1. Austriacup 2015Sa 02.05.2015 19:13
Startliste nach Kategorien < ... Vereine>erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Herren 21- Elite (40)4,7 km 245 Hm23 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
19101280Wibmer Andreas80OLT Transdanubien37:00
29906099Bichl Daniel88WAT39:00
37941221Wickert Adrian94Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck41:00
4700022Haider Philipp76WAT43:00
5500734Binder Martin84SU Klagenfurt45:00
6500255Leonhardt MatthiasOC Fürstenfeld47:00
7561000Fabian Thomas92WAT49:00
8895100Pauser Jakob94HSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:00
9887837Schiel Florian94OLC Wienerwald53:00
10800600Glaner Franz91WAT55:00
119830918Lang Markus83HSV Pinkafeld57:00
12Vakant Vakant59:00
13655555Schiel Philipp92OLC Graz61:00
14887838Sulz Henrik90OLC Wienerwald63:00
15721994Reiner Matthias94Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente65:00
17882402Siegert Wolfgang88WAT69:00
189800089Schgaguler Klaus80OLC Graz71:00
199890502Simkovics Erik89OLC Wienerwald73:00
201680808Pfeifer Christian89OLC Graz75:00
21833333Siemmeister Michael94OC Fürstenfeld77:00
22558855Gassner Manuel91ASKÖ Henndorf79:00
232011000Berger Xander94HSV OL Wiener Neustadt81:00
24705070Zechner Johannes94OC Fürstenfeld83:00
259887766Kerschbaumer Gernot83HSV Pinkafeld85:00
26771216Zazgornik Jan77HSV Großmittel87:00
27881220Wartbichler Christian88ASKÖ Henndorf89:00
289600000Polster Thomas94HSV Spittal / Drau91:00
291992625von Arx Philipp92OLC Graz93:00
308625601Scharnagl Lukas92ASKÖ Henndorf95:00
31500894Habenicht Tobias93SU Klagenfurt97:00
32681612Pospisil VitekASKÖ Henndorf99:00
33777707Wolf Matthias79HSV Großmittel101:00
40502096Breitschädel Felix79ASKÖ Henndorf103:00
341100040Plohn Markus82HSV OL Wiener Neustadt105:00
35730000Kreczy Franz85WAT107:00
36504060Gremmel Helmut90HSV Pinkafeld109:00
37881203Koppert Axel88OLC Graz111:00
38770007Merl Robert91ASKÖ Henndorf113:00
39Vakant Vakant115:00
41Vakant Vakant117:00
 
 
Herren -20 Elite (8)4,5 km 200 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
42960201Kubelka Stefan96Leibnitzer AC92:00
437070777Falk Stefan96Naturfreunde Linz94:00
44887836Peter Mathias96OLC Graz96:00
45590101Tanzer Michael95HSV Langenlebarn98:00
467010101Hartlieb Felix95Leibnitzer AC100:00
479999005Gröll Matthias95OLC Graz102:00
48Vakant Vakant104:00
49Vakant Vakant106:00
 
 
Herren -18 Elite (11)4,3 km 190 Hm23 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
501970218Kurz Florian97Naturfreunde Wien81:00
51553000Gremmel Richard97HSV Pinkafeld83:00
527788887Kastner Nicolas98Naturfreunde Wien85:00
539171717Lerchegger Maximilian97Leibnitzer AC87:00
54800091Braun Emanuel jun.97HSV OL Wiener Neustadt89:00
55980218Jandl Dominik98Naturfreunde Wien91:00
562112522Brantner Niklas98HSV OL Wiener Neustadt93:00
57332147Schmid Florian98HSV Ried95:00
587727722Dobnik Rafael97OLCU Viktring97:00
59Vakant Vakant99:00
60Vakant Vakant101:00
 
 
Herren -16 Elite (15)3,5 km 150 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
617990729Kratky Paul99OLT Transdanubien91:00
629085009Micko Tobias00GO Harzberg93:00
632112438Christ Oliver00HSV OL Wiener Neustadt95:00
641700404Holper Leo00OC Fürstenfeld97:00
65500562Rainer Stefan00SSV Hallein-Neualm99:00
662069589Kohlbacher Thomas00Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente101:00
671500888Wolfram Clemens99Naturfreunde Wien103:00
682057957Kremshofer Samuel00OC Fürstenfeld105:00
69339104Adenstedt Markus99Orienteering Klosterneuburg107:00
701500335Markel Samuel99ASKÖ Henndorf109:00
71991306Gröll Georg99OLC Graz111:00
721399970Ritter Jan99OC Fürstenfeld113:00
73Vakant Vakant115:00
74440369Abart Theodor98OLG Ströck Wien117:00
75Vakant Vakant119:00
 
 
Herren -10 (7)1,4 km 30 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
82Vakant Vakant60:00
81Vakant Vakant60:00
80Vakant Vakant60:00
77334130Ruthner FelixHSV OL Wiener Neustadt60:00
782026126Pietsch Theo05Naturfreunde Wien60:00
792045568Lechenauer Gustaph05ASKÖ Henndorf60:00
7649706Lang Maximilian01HSV Pinkafeld60:00
 
 
Herren -12 (13)1,8 km 40 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
832036378Florian Sebastian03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck68:00
84237649Steinwender Jakob04SU Klagenfurt70:00
859008000Deubel Jonas03Naturfreunde Wien72:00
866792Schnegg LeoLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck74:00
872041766Lechenauer Raphael03ASKÖ Henndorf76:00
881403130Heindl Clemens04Orienteering Klosterneuburg78:00
892076688Perktold Benedikt04Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck80:00
90Vakant Vakant82:00
91238739Hnilica Hannes04OLT Transdanubien84:00
92446308Calvet Oliver04Naturfreunde Wien86:00
93Vakant Vakant88:00
94Vakant Vakant90:00
95Vakant Vakant92:00
 
 
Herren -14 (33)2,7 km 95 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
961211102Leitner MarioOLT Transdanubien3:00
97993103Bonek Erik01Naturfreunde Wien5:00
98337629Pauser Leo01HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:00
992036382Schnegg Lorenz01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck9:00
100428694Christ Felix02HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:00
101426500Berger Peter02Orienteering Klosterneuburg13:00
102Trummer Kilian02OLC Graz15:00
1031500225Jandl Florian01Naturfreunde Wien17:00
104334132Ruthner Robin01HSV OL Wiener Neustadt19:00
1057979799Ebster Peter02ASKÖ Henndorf21:00
1067008000Deubel Joergen01Naturfreunde Wien23:00
1072036375Ambacher Simon01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck25:00
1081500222Wolfram Jakob01Naturfreunde Wien27:00
1097776655Ebster Leon02ASKÖ Henndorf29:00
1101720707Jeindl Alexander02OC Fürstenfeld31:00
11146280Ditz Markus01Naturfreunde Wien33:00
1122041769Lechenauer Phillip01ASKÖ Henndorf35:00
1137770770Novak Lukas01Leibnitzer AC37:00
1142045169Krammer Max02OLC Graz39:00
115Döhrn Nils02SU Schöckl Orienteering41:00
1161500558Fabian Sebastian00OC Fürstenfeld43:00
117Jäger Ferdinand01GO Harzberg45:00
118237633Steinwender Maximilian01SU Klagenfurt47:00
119230585Dobnik Elias02OLCU Viktring49:00
1202036381Kiechl Jonas02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck51:00
121411712Kopp Sebastian01Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente53:00
1227140301Kratky Jakob01OLT Transdanubien55:00
123Königstorfer Jonas01ASKÖ Henndorf57:00
1247200541Teichmann Tobias02SU Schöckl Orienteering59:00
1254624Schmid Thomas01HSV Ried61:00
126Freißmuth Maximilian01OC Fürstenfeld63:00
127Vakant Vakant65:00
1282056413Wilhelm Josef01ASKÖ Henndorf67:00
 
 
Herren 15-18 (23)3,1 km 130 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
129237603Fenk William00GO Harzberg0:00
130339116Dialer Dorian00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck2:00
131991409Kundörfer Jan99SU Schöckl Orienteering4:00
1322026106Egger Maximilian00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck6:00
133Witzmann Florian00GO Harzberg8:00
1349999906Loidolt Clemens97OC Fürstenfeld10:00
135Stöckl Marcel98ASKÖ Henndorf12:00
136Seidl Andreas98OC Fürstenfeld14:00
137504045Palme Benjamin98Orienteering Klosterneuburg16:00
1382056418Holly Christoph00ASKÖ Henndorf18:00
1391500667Schuh Roman98Orienteering Klosterneuburg20:00
1407426Leitner Simon97ASKÖ Henndorf22:00
141211670Wiesinger Simon99Naturfreunde Wien24:00
1421500334Aigner Tobias99ASKÖ Henndorf26:00
143435433Schirmer Fabian00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck28:00
1447777730Zechner Andreas98OC Fürstenfeld30:00
1452050452Perner Martin99ASKÖ Henndorf32:00
146230710Hampl Burkhard97WATV34:00
1472076691Praxmarer Michael01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck36:00
1489121198Krenn Martin98OC Fürstenfeld38:00
149206349Prohaska Aaaron97NF Kitzbühel40:00
150Vakant Vakant42:00
151Vakant Vakant44:00
 
 
Herren 21- Lang (7)4,5 km 200 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1521982118Imriska Samuel82Naturfreunde Wien78:00
153830308Veitsberger Thomas82OC Fürstenfeld80:00
154231977Knapp Christian86Orienteering Klosterneuburg82:00
1555423Gittmaier Thomas91HSV Ried84:00
156230698Babin Markus96Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente86:00
157Vakant Vakant88:00
158Vakant Vakant90:00
 
 
Herren 21- Kurz (15)3,1 km 150 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1592112426Leidl Thomas79HSV OL Wiener Neustadt68:00
160332282Kaminger William95Orienteering Klosterneuburg70:00
1617787877Kogler Bernhard86Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck72:00
16246420Jöbstl Gerhard66OLC Graz74:00
163501048Koiser Bernhard87HSV OL Wiener Neustadt76:00
1642010994Satrapa Vito94OLC Wienerwald78:00
165307628Immervoll Christopher84SU Schöckl Orienteering80:00
166232672Hack Thomas91WAT82:00
1671210384Kreuzer Matthias84ASKÖ Henndorf84:00
1682010978Kainzbauer Peter83WAT86:00
169721024Deubel Dirk72Naturfreunde Wien88:00
170872110Fesselhofer RolandHSV OL Wiener Neustadt90:00
171Vakant Vakant92:00
172Vakant Vakant94:00
1731680707Vogl Roland68ASKÖ Henndorf96:00
 
 
Herren 35- (16)4,5 km 200 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1747427Wurm Christian69ASKÖ Henndorf19:00
175939393Kaltenbacher Pierre78HSV OL Wiener Neustadt21:00
176800095König Markus79ASKÖ Henndorf23:00
1771977126Kolar Hannes77Naturfreunde Wien25:00
1781500778Slateff Andreas76OLC Wienerwald27:00
179682407Maier Raphael77HSV WALS29:00
180771810Sandrisser Uwe77Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente31:00
1811680101Fink Bernhard77ASKÖ Henndorf33:00
182770131Deixler Norbert77HSV Pinkafeld35:00
183680724Buchberger Jun. Wolfgang80HSV WALS37:00
184513000Radon Thomas79Naturfreunde Wien39:00
185201Sengstschmid Georg79HSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:00
1869900001Wenzel Hannes76OLCU Viktring43:00
187Vakant Vakant45:00
188Vakant Vakant47:00
189888503Prokopetz Bernhard76NF Kitzbühel49:00
 
 
Herren 40- (19)4,3 km 190 Hm23 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
190741216Veitsberger Martin74OLT Transdanubien43:00
1915420Schaffer Christoph67HSV Ried45:00
1929730503Srb Alexander73WAT47:00
1937663Zezulka Markus72HSV Großmittel49:00
194741777Mohn Christian74Leibnitzer AC51:00
195339021Lang Gerhard74HSV Pinkafeld53:00
196500775Helminger Norbert75HSV WALS55:00
1972437Pölzl Andreas73Leibnitzer AC57:00
198320106Krammer Gernot65OLC Graz59:00
1999030175Hartberger Thomas75HSV OL Wiener Neustadt61:00
2009800026Puchegger Stephan72WAT63:00
201710418Kroupa Günther71Naturfreunde Wien65:00
202710607Waldhäusl Wolfgang71OLC Wienerwald67:00
203443903Mühl Thomas74LZ OMAHA69:00
204Vakant Vakant71:00
205Vakant Vakant73:00
2069060906Poell Matthias72OLC Wienerwald75:00
2077777720Bogensperger Martin72ASKÖ Henndorf77:00
2089701216Wittberger Georg70OLC Wienerwald79:00
 
 
Herren 45- (35)4,3 km 180 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
209418481Falk Martin67Naturfreunde Linz8:00
210230619Kohlbacher Roland66Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente10:00
211670103Hlosta Thomas67Naturfreunde Wien12:00
2122800457Kössler Markus66HSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:00
213883000Gassner Ferri66Naturfreunde Wien16:00
214691225Huss Arno69SU Klagenfurt18:00
215722222Hofstätter Felix66Naturfreunde Wien20:00
216562000Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald67HSV OL Wiener Neustadt22:00
217700710Bianchi Markus70Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck24:00
218Vakant Vakant26:00
219686868Göschl Erich66OLC Wienerwald28:00
220345936Adenstedt Erik69Orienteering Klosterneuburg30:00
2217777704Hilbert Josef69Naturfreunde Wien32:00
222661206Gröll Reinhard66OLC Graz34:00
2231968045Reisenberger Roland68Orienteering Klosterneuburg36:00
2241200268Lerchegger Helmut68Leibnitzer AC38:00
225660105Zöbl Gottfried66HSV Ried40:00
2267575757Kühnel Ralf69Naturfreunde Wien42:00
227800096Stockmayer Michael68HSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:00
228410315Kasper Reinhard64LZ OMAHA46:00
2297661020Grünberger Martin66Orienteering Klosterneuburg48:00
230885000Schmid Michael68HSV Ried50:00
23154654Gusel Franz68HSV Villach52:00
23249756Brenner Heimo67Orienteering Klosterneuburg54:00
2331969202Stadler Siegfried69Naturfreunde Linz56:00
234337630Grill Michael66Naturfreunde Wien58:00
235600300Renner Wilfried69OLC Graz60:00
2367077770Ebster Sen. Peter68ASKÖ Henndorf62:00
237700025Braun Emanuel66HSV OL Wiener Neustadt64:00
238546468Pietsch Werner66Naturfreunde Wien66:00
2397105Binder Josef57LZ OMAHA68:00
240Vakant Vakant70:00
241Vakant Vakant72:00
242Vakant Vakant74:00
243700825Borsitzky Hans70HSV OL Wiener Neustadt76:00
 
 
Herren 50- (31)4,1 km 180 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
2447474747Tiefenböck Willi64Naturfreunde Wien4:00
245921031Bauer Peter63SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn6:00
246630503Elstner Florian63ASKÖ Henndorf8:00
2479123123Biel Axel64Naturfreunde Wien10:00
2482043838Scheikl Gottfried01OC Fürstenfeld12:00
2491710202Bonek Peter64Naturfreunde Wien14:00
250611028Kradischnig Günter61OLC Graz16:00
251438968Ditz Robert65Naturfreunde Wien18:00
25246318Schiefer Mario65WAT20:00
2539000006Polster Josef62HSV Spittal / Drau22:00
254895110Habenicht Max63SU Klagenfurt24:00
255531961Köck Erwin61HSV OL Wiener Neustadt26:00
256337645Schiel Herbert64OLC Wienerwald28:00
2575500Eschlböck Rainer65Naturfreunde Linz30:00
258339098Pauser Rainer65HSV OL Wiener Neustadt32:00
2599100000Krischan Klaus64Naturfreunde Linz34:00
2607544Wiesinger Georg62Naturfreunde Wien36:00
261610602Treml Peter61Naturfreunde Linz38:00
26246416Pietsch Wolfgang64Naturfreunde Wien40:00
263650908Adenstedt Nikolaus65Orienteering Klosterneuburg42:00
264610616Mair Alois61Naturfreunde Linz44:00
26546453Hampl Manfred62WATV46:00
2667180Lang Karl61HSV Pinkafeld48:00
267610428Lundberg Urban61Orienteering Klosterneuburg50:00
2689999901Kramer Klaus65GO Harzberg52:00
269631007Kradischnig Wolfgang63Naturfreunde Linz54:00
2701010138Billroth Georg61Orienteering Klosterneuburg56:00
27149796Pregartner Georg63SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn58:00
2721500447Tilling Giles63Naturfreunde Linz60:00
273Vakant Vakant62:00
2742066900Praeceptor Rainer63OK Gittis Klosterneuburg64:00
 
 
Herren 55- (18)3,9 km 175 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
27549710Mayrhofer Gerald58SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2:00
276431948Wolfram Arnulf59WAT4:00
2772026120Ivansson Jan56OLC Stubai6:00
2781080556Scherr Bruno56HSV Villach8:00
279590120Koiser Gerhard59HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:00
280590115Pacher Hannes59SU Schöckl Orienteering12:00
2817770077Proske Herwig60OC Fürstenfeld14:00
28246382Huemer Thomas57WAT16:00
283790000Wechselberger Johannes56OL Kufstein18:00
28446387Huemer Martin59WAT20:00
2859061156Pidner Valentin56HSV OL Wiener Neustadt22:00
2861291158Eisl Hans58ASKÖ Henndorf24:00
287895098Juraszovich Johannes59OLC Wienerwald26:00
2889570817Mayer Ewald57HSV OL Wiener Neustadt28:00
2891720202Friessnig Joachim58OC Fürstenfeld30:00
2905374Wimmer SeppASKÖ Henndorf32:00
2919140659Zapletal Josef59Naturfreunde Wien34:00
2927192Hochwarter RudolfHSV Pinkafeld36:00
 
 
Herren 60- (27)3,4 km 185 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
2937110000Dobnik Günther55OLCU Viktring4:00
2949150954Lang Gottfried54Naturfreunde Steiermark6:00
295882000Hartinger Franz53Leibnitzer AC8:00
29646370Huemer Meinrad52WAT10:00
2977652Bosina Martin54Naturfreunde Wien12:00
2989031555Gittmaier Georg sen.55HSV Ried14:00
299423846Werther Wolfgang54WATV16:00
300550253Buchberger Jakob53HSV WALS18:00
3011500223Hones Josef54HSV Ried20:00
302223671Leonhardt Kristian55OC Fürstenfeld22:00
3039070007Buchberger Sen. Wolfgang53HSV WALS24:00
304550212Mages Franz55SSV Hallein-Neualm26:00
3059170254Pointner Werner54Naturfreunde Steiermark28:00
30646267Prommer Günther51Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente30:00
307402373Dytlewski Nick54Naturfreunde Wien32:00
308552710Purgathofer Werner55OLG Ströck Wien34:00
309511000Genevois Frédéric55Naturfreunde Wien36:00
3107040553Mayrhofer Robert53Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck38:00
311520816Schweifer Erwin52HSV OL Wiener Neustadt40:00
3122535Kainrath Eugen55HSV Pinkafeld42:00
313540408Grün Paul54OLG Ströck Wien44:00
3141500115Pongratz Karl52HSV Pinkafeld46:00
315218990Johansson Bernt54OLC Stubai48:00
31646442Hechl Georg51OLC Schwaz50:00
317410120SCHEIBENREIF Johann55HSV Linz52:00
31846467Hechl GeorgNF Kitzbühel54:00
319510814Ponweiser Franz51HSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:00
 
 
Herren 65- (14)2,9 km 150 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3201700101Ziegerhofer Othmar50Naturfreunde Linz69:00
3217190Benedek Robert48LZ OMAHA71:00
3227770011Gurka Jiri46HSV OL Wiener Neustadt73:00
3237102Graf Josef50LZ OMAHA75:00
3242033606Lukaseder Hubert49HSV Langenlebarn77:00
32546333Siegert Reinhard47WAT79:00
32646242Germ Wolfgang50Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente81:00
32746348Kainzbauer Josef50WAT83:00
328433040Krausmann Walter48HSV Ried85:00
329427673Grabenhofer Wilhelm47LZ OMAHA87:00
330Vakant Vakant89:00
331500898Konrad HorstHSV Absam91:00
332Vakant Vakant93:00
3331231049Müller Leo49ASKÖ Henndorf95:00
 
 
Herren 70- (15)2,6 km 135 Hm19 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3347440510Schanz Ferdinand01Leibnitzer AC7:00
3355473Hauser Siegfried41HSV Linz9:00
3369410819Venhauer Otto41OLCU Viktring11:00
3379911111Maier Curt14ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal13:00
3385369Rieder Gernot41ASKÖ Henndorf15:00
339433039Gaisbauer Herbert43HSV Ried17:00
340332971Kochmann Günther42WAT19:00
3415415Glechner Albert44HSV Ried21:00
342440365Reisenberger Hans43Naturfreunde Wien23:00
3437154Ziermann Paul42HSV Pinkafeld25:00
3447289Bonek Ernst42Naturfreunde Wien27:00
3482033595Holzinger Klaus41HSV Großmittel29:00
345Vakant Vakant31:00
346Vakant Vakant33:00
347Vakant Vakant35:00
 
 
Herren 75- (9)2,0 km 85 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
349896984Wagner Max38Naturfreunde Linz92:00
3505349Schoiswohl Maximilian39HSV WALS94:00
35146338Palme Thorwik34OLC Wienerwald96:00
352320201SPATT Werner40HSV Graz98:00
3535657Chudoba Klaus39OLCU Viktring100:00
3549180438Hoch Gerfried38Naturfreunde Steiermark102:00
3555435Fierlinger Adolf36Naturfreunde Linz104:00
356Vakant Vakant106:00
357Vakant Vakant108:00
 
 
Herren Hobby (10)3,1 km 130 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
358337622Skern Tim56Naturfreunde Wien48:00
359Kundörfer Rainer62SU Schöckl Orienteering50:00
360410656Hackl Karl56ASKÖ Henndorf52:00
36149763Schüller Wolfgang71Orienteering Klosterneuburg54:00
362755555Strasser Bernhard75ASKÖ Henndorf56:00
3631408135Sterba Markus68Orienteering Klosterneuburg58:00
3641399968Zeiner Harald63OLC Graz60:00
365Vakant Vakant62:00
366Vakant Vakant64:00
367Vakant Vakant66:00
 
 
Damen 21- Elite (16)3,7 km 165 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
368504040Habenicht Marlene91SU Klagenfurt57:00
3699931129Simkovics Anna93OLC Wienerwald59:00
3701207224Ramstein Laura92OLC Graz61:00
3711987606Stögerer Patrizia87HSV Pinkafeld63:00
3722444024Müller Tessa92SU Schöckl Orienteering65:00
373930610Arbter Anja93Naturfreunde Wien67:00
374502321Scalet Carlotta91OLC Graz69:00
3759921031Bauer Julia92SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn71:00
376961994Herrgesell Maren94OLC Graz73:00
377Vakant Vakant75:00
378944449Pacher Lisa94SU Schöckl Orienteering77:00
379816039Mikaelsson Elina93OLC Graz79:00
380Vakant Vakant81:00
3811680303Glatz Verena93OLC Graz83:00
382991019Hagman LineASKÖ Henndorf85:00
383504055Habenicht Regina63SU Klagenfurt87:00
 
 
Damen -20 Elite (7)3,5 km 140 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
384960824Hlosta Denise96Naturfreunde Wien21:00
3851500111Polzer Carina96SU Klagenfurt23:00
3862025487Zettl Ines96OLT Transdanubien25:00
3871500666Schaffer Isabel96HSV Ried27:00
388960929Gassner Anika96Naturfreunde Wien29:00
389Vakant Vakant31:00
390Vakant Vakant33:00
 
 
Damen -18 Elite (11)3,4 km 170 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
391361865Fend Sara97SU Schöckl Orienteering53:00
3921500337Schaffer Ines98HSV Ried55:00
3937700007Kasper Ida-Karolina98LZ OMAHA57:00
3941399953Kalcher Hannah98HSV Pinkafeld59:00
395600606Trummer Johanna97OLC Graz61:00
3961399405Berger Marlene97Orienteering Klosterneuburg63:00
3971500556Erhart Antonia98Leibnitzer AC65:00
3989090498Hoffmann Hannah98LZ OMAHA67:00
399921410Fassl Magdalena98HSV Pinkafeld69:00
400Vakant Vakant71:00
401Vakant Vakant73:00
 
 
Damen -16 Elite (13)3,0 km 125 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
4021250800Lueger Anna00SU Schöckl Orienteering100:00
4031302745Kalcher Magdalena99HSV Pinkafeld102:00
404913902Zeiner Elena00OLC Graz104:00
4051500999Tiefenböck Tina99Naturfreunde Wien106:00
4062045150Scheikl Agnes99OC Fürstenfeld108:00
4077116Marti Felicitas00HSV Pinkafeld110:00
4082052080Standhartinger Magdalena00SU Schöckl Orienteering112:00
4092013451Hristova Lora99Naturfreunde Linz114:00
4101999812Trummer Rosa99OLC Graz116:00
4117722277Kastner Ylvi00Naturfreunde Wien118:00
4122041774Sladek Laura00SU Schöckl Orienteering120:00
4132026104Dabernig Celina00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck122:00
414Vakant Vakant124:00
 
 
Damen -10 (10)1,4 km 30 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
417320196Adenstedt Emily06Orienteering Klosterneuburg60:00
416Mohn Liliane01Leibnitzer AC60:00
424Vakant Vakant60:00
422Vakant Vakant60:00
423Vakant Vakant60:00
42046300Veitsberger Miriam06OLT Transdanubien60:00
419307605Biel Corinna05Naturfreunde Wien60:00
4217120609Beck Maria09Naturfreunde Wien60:00
41546277Radon Zoe07Naturfreunde Wien60:00
41846279Radon Livia05Naturfreunde Wien60:00
 
 
Damen -12 (13)1,8 km 40 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
4331302761Veitsberger Carina03OLT Transdanubien40:00
425438977Hoffmann Marlene04LZ OMAHA42:00
426Winkler Hannah03SU Schöckl Orienteering44:00
427448930Ditz Carina05Naturfreunde Wien46:00
4282076690Praxmarer Vanessa01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck48:00
4292033615Micko Anja03GO Harzberg50:00
4302026109Huter Katharina03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck52:00
431445626Kirchmeir Yolanda04HSV OL Wiener Neustadt54:00
4322076692Mark Tanja03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck56:00
435Löwenstein Anna03SU Schöckl Orienteering60:00
4362034061Posch Elisa03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck62:00
437Vakant Vakant64:00
438Vakant Vakant66:00
 
 
Damen -14 (30)2,4 km 70 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
439438978Kasper Matilda02LZ OMAHA4:00
4402056416Wiedemayer Laura01ASKÖ Henndorf6:00
4412026105Ennemoser Lena02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck8:00
4427020802Kalcher Marie02HSV Pinkafeld10:00
443442571Hufnagel Magdalena02Naturfreunde Wien12:00
444Vakant Vakant14:00
4457888887Kastner Maya02Naturfreunde Wien16:00
446Bärnthaler Daniela01OC Fürstenfeld18:00
4471100902Pötsch Juliana02SU Schöckl Orienteering20:00
448Maitz Paulina01OC Fürstenfeld22:00
4497110501Grünberger Pia01Orienteering Klosterneuburg24:00
450Lang Nina00OC Fürstenfeld26:00
451445630Calvet Sofia02Naturfreunde Wien28:00
4522076694Moosmann Lisa02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck30:00
4537707707Bogensperger Nilla02ASKÖ Henndorf32:00
4542036372Huber Sabrina01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck34:00
455Pleunik Anna01OC Fürstenfeld36:00
4567711177Zeiner Dora01OLC Graz38:00
457435423Ennemoser Lisa02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck40:00
458Glawisch Marlene01OC Fürstenfeld42:00
459428009Pietsch Anna01Naturfreunde Wien44:00
4601262002Gröll Anna02OLC Graz46:00
4617700001Tiefenböck Rita01Naturfreunde Wien48:00
4622057927Schrahböck Janine02GO Harzberg50:00
463Deimel Ann-Sophie00OC Fürstenfeld52:00
464Mödlhammer Kerstin01ASKÖ Henndorf54:00
465443904Mühl Verena02LZ OMAHA56:00
4665909Fassl KatharinaHSV Pinkafeld58:00
467Vakant Vakant60:00
468Vakant Vakant62:00
 
 
Damen 15-18 (6)2,3 km 80 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
469337616Kohlbacher Lena98Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente5:00
470435429Löschnig Sophia98Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck7:00
4719819111Loidolt Clara98OC Fürstenfeld9:00
4729700000Spitaler Kathi00SU Schöckl Orienteering11:00
473Vakant Vakant13:00
474Vakant Vakant15:00
 
 
Damen 21- Lang (10)3,5 km 140 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
475990099Fuchs Sabine85HSV Pinkafeld1:00
476438971Pregartner Gudrun88SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn3:00
477770033Rogl Franziska88ASKÖ Henndorf5:00
4787890730Linhart Gisa89HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:00
479428005Stromberger Lena95OLT Transdanubien9:00
480438972Kogelmann Silke80SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn11:00
4819960729Broinger Christina96OLC Wienerwald13:00
4825325Müller Edith82ASKÖ Henndorf15:00
483Vakant Vakant17:00
484Vakant Vakant19:00
 
 
Damen 21- Kurz (24)2,4 km 125 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
4859812306Ponweiser Monika81HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:00
486888088Vogl Karin70ASKÖ Henndorf12:00
487361862Mang July91SU Schöckl Orienteering14:00
488880804Glentzer Nina88WAT16:00
489890826Prünner Marlies89HSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:00
490232983Hafner Andrea94SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn20:00
4912045662Friedl ChristinaNaturfreunde Wien22:00
49246496Germ Petra81Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente24:00
493320250Bauer Michaela71SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn26:00
4947108Koch Sabine84LZ OMAHA28:00
495887722Traint Christina90HSV OL Wiener Neustadt30:00
4967777706Zeiner Martina91OLC Graz32:00
4979080192Mayer Julia92HSV Großmittel34:00
4981993423Langer Christina93HSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:00
499340806Fabian Katharina94WAT38:00
500237609Türk ElisabethHSV Großmittel40:00
501Ymsen MelindaOK Pan Kristianstad42:00
5027185Kucher Nicole80LZ OMAHA44:00
50349725Graf Nicole91SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn46:00
504427675Renz Angelika91SU Schöckl Orienteering48:00
5051312950Engl Magdalena95OLC Wienerwald50:00
506Vakant Vakant52:00
507898502Hechl IsabellNF Kitzbühel54:00
508777703Kröppl Katrin91HSV Großmittel56:00
 
 
Damen 35- (11)3,5 km 140 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
509761127Heffeter Barbara76ASKÖ Henndorf35:00
510320096Konrad BirgitOL Kufstein37:00
511502094Rothauer Lucie74ASKÖ Henndorf39:00
5121060178Pötsch Sona78SU Schöckl Orienteering41:00
513790701Sandrisser Lisi79Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente43:00
5149021177Deixler-Thier Bettina77HSV Pinkafeld45:00
515770717Mohn Monika77Leibnitzer AC47:00
516502100Strasser Andrea80ASKÖ Henndorf49:00
517Vakant Vakant51:00
518Vakant Vakant53:00
519Vakant Vakant55:00
 
 
Damen 40- (12)3,4 km 185 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
5201501000Allwinger Tünde73Leibnitzer AC64:00
521670313Adenstedt Barbara67Orienteering Klosterneuburg66:00
522431946Calvet Christine70Naturfreunde Wien68:00
5236780Bianchi Karin75Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck70:00
5242045594Kailbauer Eva72OC Fürstenfeld72:00
5251197531Adenstedt Ingrid70Orienteering Klosterneuburg74:00
526600800Gschöpf Brië75WAT76:00
527Vakant Vakant78:00
5289730408Tezarek Helga73Orienteering Klosterneuburg80:00
529Vakant Vakant82:00
530711211Kovacs Margit71OLT Transdanubien84:00
5319010775Skern Marina75Naturfreunde Wien86:00
 
 
Damen 45- (26)2,9 km 150 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
532410660Hillebrand Karin68ASKÖ Henndorf66:00
5331500333Gröll Michaela68OLC Graz68:00
534670321Hlosta Manuela67Naturfreunde Wien70:00
5351662012Berger Hedi68Orienteering Klosterneuburg72:00
5362061268Wagner Birgit68Naturfreunde Linz74:00
53746411Kaminger Ingrid69Orienteering Klosterneuburg76:00
538702201Exler Doris69OLT Transdanubien78:00
539682408Palme Guni68OLC Wienerwald80:00
540337614Tiefenböck Riki67Naturfreunde Wien82:00
541443910Kirchmeir Elisabeth66HSV OL Wiener Neustadt84:00
5427298Bonek Claudia69Naturfreunde Wien86:00
543339110Schiel Doris68OLC Wienerwald88:00
5447292Kastner Barbara70Naturfreunde Wien90:00
5457536Berger Gislind66Orienteering Klosterneuburg92:00
5462041767Unger Andrea70ASKÖ Henndorf94:00
54746220Zettl Karin70OLT Transdanubien96:00
548830906Grünberger Christine69Orienteering Klosterneuburg98:00
549431947Wolfram-Teischl Sabine70Naturfreunde Wien100:00
5505458Eschlböck Gudrun68Naturfreunde Linz102:00
5511690808Glatz Sylvia67OLC Graz104:00
55246417Pietsch-Grabner Jutta69Naturfreunde Wien106:00
5539080469Aschacher Angelika69HSV OL Wiener Neustadt108:00
5547297Gassner Katja67Naturfreunde Wien110:00
555Vakant Vakant112:00
556Vakant Vakant114:00
557Vakant Vakant116:00
 
 
Damen 50- (25)2,6 km 135 Hm19 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
578640718Elstner Margit64ASKÖ Henndorf63:00
5581710101Heindl Monika65Orienteering Klosterneuburg65:00
5592033535Schreiber Hannelore63HSV Langenlebarn67:00
560320020Lindenberger Doris62WAT69:00
5617261Gassner Irene63Naturfreunde Wien71:00
562307642Maget Brigitte64SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn73:00
5636872Pfeil Petra64Naturfreunde Wien75:00
5646866Scherr Hildegard62HSV Villach77:00
5651403134Hilbert Sabine62Naturfreunde Wien79:00
5661886Scholl-Bürgi Sabine64Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck81:00
567230609Gollmann Birgit64Naturfreunde Wien83:00
56846317Finder Gaby65OLC Wienerwald85:00
5691207294Arbter Vera64Naturfreunde Wien87:00
5706941Micko Roswitha65OLC Wienerwald89:00
5715365Perner Heda65ASKÖ Henndorf91:00
572777222Pacher Gerhild64SU Schöckl Orienteering93:00
5735404Schaffer Brigitta61HSV Ried95:00
574744444Hofstätter Sabine64Naturfreunde Wien97:00
57546452Maier Ursula63ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal99:00
576640120Zöbl Maria64Naturfreunde Linz101:00
5772050464Gittmaier Doris64HSV Ried103:00
579Vakant Vakant105:00
580Vakant Vakant107:00
581Vakant Vakant109:00
582232655Kröppl Elke62HSV Großmittel111:00
 
 
Damen 55- (15)2,5 km 100 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
583531209Fesselhofer Traude53HSV OL Wiener Neustadt77:00
584600515Kogler Martina60OL Kufstein79:00
5855452Ziegerhofer Anneliese56Naturfreunde Linz81:00
586700111Fuchs Elisabeth60HSV OL Wiener Neustadt83:00
587230580Haider Anna56HSV Ried85:00
588246885Mayer Brigitta60HSV Großmittel87:00
589218858Leonhardt Gertraud57OC Fürstenfeld89:00
59046427Broinger Karin58OLC Wienerwald91:00
591338717Takacs Elisabeth57HSV Pinkafeld93:00
5922036376Lugsteiner Karin57Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck95:00
5937274Steinbacher Susanne57Naturfreunde Wien97:00
59446336Pamlitschka Herta60WAT99:00
5979560428Ponweiser Christine56HSV OL Wiener Neustadt101:00
595Vakant Vakant103:00
596Vakant Vakant105:00
 
 
Damen 60- (6)2,5 km 100 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
598540410Grün Sigrid54OLG Ströck Wien7:00
5997030555Mayrhofer Ines55Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck9:00
60046319Knapp Elisabeth52Orienteering Klosterneuburg11:00
601540125Nilsson Gunnel54OLC Wienerwald13:00
602Vakant Vakant15:00
603Vakant Vakant17:00
 
 
Damen 65- (7)2,0 km 85 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
60446268Prommer Martha50Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente68:00
6055399Müller Brigitte48ASKÖ Henndorf70:00
60646202Primus Elisabeth49Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente72:00
6072045608Wagner Elfi46Naturfreunde Linz74:00
608640000Eder Helga50Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck76:00
609Vakant Vakant78:00
610Vakant Vakant80:00
 
 
Damen 70- (5)2,0 km 85 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
6117266Bonek Anneliese42Naturfreunde Wien82:00
612Vakant Vakant84:00
61340498Prettner Elisabeth45Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck86:00
614Vakant Vakant88:00
6155407Roder Ulrike40HSV Ried90:00
 
 
Damen Hobby (12)2,3 km 80 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
617418485Gusenbauer Petra73Naturfreunde Linz19:00
618416678Zacharias Viktoria83Leibnitzer AC21:00
619Heri Caroline90OLC Graz23:00
620590911Koiser Veronika59HSV OL Wiener Neustadt25:00
6212045684Lueger Ingrid64SU Schöckl Orienteering27:00
622418268Jandl Sabine69Naturfreunde Wien29:00
623230599Marko Carmen89OLC Graz31:00
6249082072Hochwieser SilkeOLT Transdanubien33:00
6251399969Zeiner Elisabeth65OLC Graz35:00
626Vakant Vakant37:00
627Vakant Vakant39:00
628Vakant Vakant41:00
 
 
Offen Lang (14)2,8 km 150 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
634Vakant Vakant61:00
641Vakant Vakant61:00
6425389Grömer Bernadette99HBLA Ursprung61:00
633Vakant Vakant61:00
636Vakant Vakant61:00
637Vakant Vakant61:00
635Vakant Vakant61:00
629650904Berner Roland65SSV Hallein-Neualm61:00
632763004Buchberger Daniela76HSV WALS61:00
6311275575Grozak Mikhail85ohne Verein61:00
6307880628Koller Silvia88OL Kufstein61:00
6405377Schnöll Magdalena99HBLA Ursprung61:00
6385387Haas Fiona99HBLA Ursprung61:00
6395384Brunauer Theresa99HBLA Ursprung61:00
 
 
Offen Kurz (17)1,8 km 90 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
658Vakant Vakant61:00
651Vakant Vakant61:00
657Vakant Vakant61:00
659Vakant Vakant61:00
654Vakant Vakant61:00
653Vakant Vakant61:00
650Vakant Vakant61:00
652Vakant Vakant61:00
655Vakant Vakant61:00
649683108Kratky Alexander68OLT Transdanubien61:00
646710414Kratky Doris71OLT Transdanubien61:00
647Grebenshchikova Maria85ohne Verein61:00
648320038Biel-Pretting Renate67Naturfreunde Wien61:00
645777716Mack Judithohne Verein61:00
656Vakant Vakant61:00
6435345Buchberger Berta55HSV WALS61:00
644777709Zezulka Marion73HSV Großmittel61:00
 
 
Neulinge (13)1,8 km 50 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
663Vakant Vakant62:00
664Vakant Vakant62:00
671Vakant Vakant62:00
666Vakant Vakant62:00
667Vakant Vakant62:00
665Vakant Vakant62:00
672Vakant Vakant62:00
660345970Hoffmann Petra68LZ OMAHA62:00
661Rollinson Viktoria63Orienteering Klosterneuburg62:00
662990088Fuchs-Winkler Markus86HSV Pinkafeld62:00
670Vakant Vakant62:00
668Vakant Vakant62:00
669Leitner Jonas02ASKÖ Henndorf62:00