ÖMS Mixed Sprint Staffel 2015Mi 29.04.2015 22:18
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Elite (39)Start: 0:00
StnrStaffel
1ASKÖ Henndorf 1
2OLC Wienerwald 1
3OLC Graz 1
4Naturfreunde Wien 1
5OLC Graz 2
6HSV Pinkafeld 1
7SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
8Naturfreunde Wien 2
9ASKÖ Henndorf 2
10Naturfreunde Wien 3
11OLT Transdanubien OLT 1
12Naturfreunde Wien 4
14Leibnitzer AC LAC5
15OLT Transdanubien OLT 2
16Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
17HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
18Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 1
19OLT Transdanubien OLT 3
20SU Schöckl Orienteering 2
21WAT WAT
22Naturfreunde Wien 5
23Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI - 1
24OLC Graz 3
25SU Klagenfurt 1
26HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2
27Naturfreunde Wien 6
28Orienteering Klosterneuburg 3
29SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn OLGDK
30HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3
31OLC Wienerwald 2
32SU Schöckl Orienteering 3
33Naturfreunde Wien 7
34OLC Graz 4
35Orienteering Klosterneuburg 2
36HSV Pinkafeld 2
37SU Klagenfurt 2
38Vakant
39Vakant
40Vakant
 
 
D/H -16 (22)Start: 90:00
StnrStaffel
101Naturfreunde Wien 1
102OLC Graz 1
103Naturfreunde Wien 2
104Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
105Naturfreunde Wien 3
106Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI Jugend 1
107ASKÖ Henndorf 1
108GO Harzberg 1
109Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI Jugend 2
110Naturfreunde Wien 4
111OC Fürstenfeld 2
112OLT Transdanubien OLT 1
113SU Schöckl Orienteering 2
114Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 1
115OLT Transdanubien OLT 2
116OC Fürstenfeld 1
117Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI Jugend 3
118SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
119Naturfreunde Wien 5
120Vakant
121Vakant
122Vakant
 
 
D/H 50- (22)Start: 90:00
StnrStaffel
201Naturfreunde Wien 1
202Naturfreunde Wien 2
203Naturfreunde Linz 1
204Naturfreunde Wien 3
205OLC Graz 1
206HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
207OC Fürstenfeld 1
208Naturfreunde Wien 4
209Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI 5
210GO Harzberg 1
211HSV Spittal / Drau HSV Spittal 1
212OLC Wienerwald 1
213HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2
214WAT 1
215Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 1
216HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3
217OL Kufstein OLKufstein 1
218Naturfreunde Wien 5
219Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
220Vakant
221Vakant
222Vakant
 
 
Offen (30)Start: 90:00
StnrStaffel
301HSV Spittal / Drau HSV Spittal 1
302Leibnitzer AC LAC1
303Orienteering Klosterneuburg 2
304Naturfreunde Wien 1
305WAT WAT 2
306SU Klagenfurt 1
307HSV WALS 2
308HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2
309ASKÖ Henndorf 1
310WAT WAT 1
311HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
312SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
313GO Harzberg 1
314Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
315OL Kufstein OLKufstein 2
316Leibnitzer AC LAC4
317HSV WALS 1
318Leibnitzer AC LAC2
319Leibnitzer AC LAC3
320AK HSV Großmittel 1
321ASKÖ Henndorf 2
322SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 1
323Vakant
324Vakant
325Vakant
326Vakant
327Vakant
328Naturfreunde Linz
329Vakant
330Vakant