Sonntag, 22.04.2001
Ergebnisse - vereinsweise erzeugt von OE2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 



2      ASKÖ HENNDORF                              

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
     1    5369 Breitschädel Tobias      78 HE       146:33    10 
    14    5375 Helminger Norbert        75 HE       132:16     3 
    16   51634 Hybl Lukas                  HE       178:23    aK 
    21    5378 Müller Christine         78 DE       106:16     4 
    23    5365 Perner Heda              65 DE       120:03     5 
    25    5324 Eisl Birgit              82 DE        N Ang 
    50    5387 Breitschädel Felix          H21L      68:17     1 
    52    5314 Bermadinger Stefan       83 H21K      89:32    19 
    55    2450 Eisl Johann              58 H21K      76:35     7 
    62    5323 Rehrl Christian          75 H21K      97:32    26 
    66    4763 König Markus                H21K      70:18     2 
    74    5379 Gathercole Richard       69 H21K      73:15     4 
    88    5337 Kampel Wolfgang          83 H21K      84:03    15 
    92    5301 Draschwandtner Andreas   81 H21K      77:51    10 
    96    5328 Mairinger Klaus          68 H21K      N Ang 
    99    2852 Vogl Roland              68 H21K      80:51    12 
   128    7410 Stock Franz                 H35      137:11    11 
   174    5304 Auer Günther             52 H45      203:59    20 
   196    5351 Todt Karl Heinz          51 H50       N Ang 
   204   52880 Böhm Eduard              48 H50       79:21     1 
   207    5400 Müller Leo               49 H50       N Ang 
   260    5303 Umundum Thomas           84 H18       69:38    10 
   282    5315 Rameder Andreas          86 H16       72:49     6 
   285    5376 Riedl Michael            86 H16       66:04     4 
   295    5339 Wiesberger Manuel        86 H16       57:42     1 
   300    5335 Wiesberger Philipp       86 H16       61:56     3 
   314    5316 Rameder Thomas           88 H14       39:16     9 
   324    5310 Merl Lukas               88 H14       42:13    14 
   329    5327 Wieder Oliver            87 H14      118:55    31 
   332    5371 Greifeneder Felix        87 H14       N Ang 
   334    7420 Likar Johannes           88 H14      Fehlst 
   336    5311 Niedermüller Simon       87 H14       N Ang 
   342    5366 Wartbichler Christian    88 H14       59:05    25 
   364         Moser Thomas                H12       N Ang 
   378    7417 Elstner Laurenz          94 H10       14:23     1 
   400    2813 Vogl Karin               70 D19K      49:28     7 
   405    5318 Simader Ina              82 D19K      N Ang 
   416    5325 Müller Edith             82 D19K      46:05     4 
   422    5329 Bermadinger Eva             D19K      51:41     8 
   472    5399 Müller Brigitte          48 D50      130:47     4 
   480    5319 Simader Ingrid           42 D55      101:18     5 
   505    5388 Breitschädel Julia       84 D18       99:05     1 
   511    5331 Lauschmann Nelly         85 D16       67:36    10 
   515    5357 Gutfertinger Angelika    86 D16       53:49     8 
   517    5334 Reitler Barbara          86 D16       46:58     5 
   563    5353 Elstner Anna                D12       40:20    12 
   571         Niedermüller Anna           D12       N Ang 
   575    5373 Elstner Eliza            89 D12       21:44     1 
   598    5395 Rameder Peter            48 DirA      75:28    15 
   604    7426 Elstner Florian          63 DirA      55:46     6 
   609    5309 Merl Uwe                    DirA      79:02    18 
   612    5367 Höllbacher Florian          DirA      34:49     1 

------------------------------------------------------------

3      ASKÖ MÖDLING                               

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   304   46379 Fesselhofer Roland       87 H14       N Ang 
   454   46308 Fesselhofer Waltraud     53 D45       N Ang 
   520   46378 Fesselhofer Martina      85 D16       39:50     3 

------------------------------------------------------------

5      HSV AIGEN                                  

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    97   52878 Forstinger Laurenz          H21K     117:19    28 
   214   46322 Eberle Wolf              45 H55       90:07     4 

------------------------------------------------------------

6      HSV BADEN                                  

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    58    7661 Holzinger Phillip        75 H21K      N Ang 
   183    7668 Böhm Wilhelm                H45        Aufg 
   238    7660 Holzinger Klaus          41 H60       82:02     7 
   283    7664 Zöchling Martin          86 H16       74:59     7 
   286    7666 Donhauser Christian      85 H16       N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------

7      HSV BLEIBURG                               

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   107   46307 Opetnik Siegfried        63 H35      112:28     3 

------------------------------------------------------------

8      HSV FELDBACH                               

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    44   46404 Schaden Helmut           67 H21L      N Ang 
    64   46343 Zach Harald              80 H21K      N Ang 
    82         Matzhold Markus          77 H21K      N Ang 
   135   46402 Luttenberger Johann      59 H40       N Ang 
   168   46405 Schwarz Rudolf           53 H45       97:30    10 
   178   46344 Zach Franz               54 H45       N Ang 
   419   46454 Doppelhofer Gabi         77 D19K      N Ang 
   421   46455 Schaden Gerti            70 D19K      N Ang 
   440   46403 Luttenberger Marie Luis  60 D40       N Ang 
   453   46380 Zach Rosa                54 D45       N Ang 
   608   46456 Derler Werner            73 DirA      N Ang 
   626         Mayerhofer Iris          79 DirB      N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------

11     HSV IMM. HAMMERL GRAZ                      

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
     5    5655 Hubmann Gerhard          64 HE       137:26     7 
    38   46374 Renner Wilfried          69 H21L      84:40     7 
    71   52885 Jahnel Hans Michael      66 H21K      96:12    24 
    75   46317 Melcher Michael          62 H21K      90:52    20 
   247   46397 Renger Herwig            34 H65      120:03     6 
   485   46396 Renger Jutta             41 D55       92:15     1 
   532   46391 Hutter Andrea            88 D14       56:19     9 
   536   46398 Pieber Maria             87 D14       61:19    13 
   569   46386 Hutter Elisabeth         90 D12       30:11     6 
   641   46388 Graf Sabrina                D14K      41:13     1 

------------------------------------------------------------

13     HSV KLAGENFURT                             

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    57    6866 Glanzer Bernd               H21K      83:05    14 
   138   52875 Scharner Kurt            60 H40      Fehlst 
   175    5942 Fischer Willibald        54 H45       80:10     5 
   436  211235 Scherr Hildegard         62 D35        Aufg 

------------------------------------------------------------

14     HSV KREMSTAL                               

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   115    5470 Kradischnig Wolfgang     63 H35      117:47     4 
   136    5474 Balling Reinhard         59 H40      100:15     4 
   150    5463 Schenk Johannes          58 H40      105:43     5 
   255    5465 Eglseer Andreas          81 H20      105:59     1 
   312    5476 Balling Thomas           87 H14       42:33    15 
   333    5475 Balling Michael          87 H14       N Ang 
   368    5462 Schenk Paul                 H12       32:28     7 
   371    5477 Balling Patrick             H12       55:30    12 
   404    5478 Balling Janet            60 D19K      53:27     9 
   437    5471 Berger Gislind              D35      103:43     2 
   445    5461 Schenk-Präsent Veronika  59 D40       88:39     3 

------------------------------------------------------------

15     HSV LANGENLEBARN                           

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    61    7686 Fruhwirth Martin         71 H21K      77:16     8 
    76    7681 Klöckl Günther           71 H21K      77:43     9 
    80    7684 Markom Peter             69 H21K     117:33    29 
   144    7693 Öllerer Alois            60 H40      159:08    19 
   201    7682 Lukaseder Hubert         49 H50       81:58     2 
   213    7683 Fruhwirth Friedrich      45 H55      119:02     7 
   216    7697 Herbst Werner            43 H55      165:29     8 
   411    7699 Piringer Angelika        71 D19K      60:04    13 
   415    7687 Fruhwirth Jaqueline      72 D19K      59:14    11 

------------------------------------------------------------

17     HSV PINKAFELD                              

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    12    7122 Wieser Thomas            70 HE       143:24     9 
    85    7177 Lang Gerhard             74 H21K      67:22     1 
    93    7123 Lagler Klaus             73 H21K       Aufg 
   117    7158 Pichler Johann           62 H35      185:42    19 
   129    2506 Kössler Markus              H35      122:48     6 
   142    7180 Lang Karl                61 H40       91:29     1 
   152    2533 Schuh Richard            59 H40      110:06     7 
   163    7128 Kleeweis Franz           56 H45      110:35    16 
   167    7200 Gartlgruber Wolfgang     55 H45      106:28    15 
   177    7144 Pongratz Karl            52 H45       98:40    12 
   182    2535 Kainrath Eugen           55 H45       80:11     6 
   195    7129 Wieser Ernst             48 H50      134:06    10 
   198         Thier Peter              48 H50        Aufg 
   200    7170 Benedek Robert           48 H50      Fehlst 
   217    7154 Ziermann Paul            42 H55       93:53     5 
   246    7162 Maier Franz              36 H65       77:52     1 
   264    2529 Lang Markus              83 H18       58:14     2 
   267    2544 Kerschbaumer Gernot      83 H18       51:58     1 
   269    7151 Binder Martin            84 H18       60:06     3 
   271    7148 Ulreich Christoph        84 H18      111:33    16 
   275    7168 Boubela Roland           84 H18       66:00     7 
   291    7146 Benedek Gustav           85 H16       61:46     2 
   313    7156 Pichler Christian        88 H14       47:21    21 
   323    7145 Kröpfl Thomas            87 H14       44:25    19 
   325    7149 Janisch Daniel           87 H14       61:41    28 
   327    7160 Hackl Christian          87 H14       43:29    16 
   338    7141 Lang Thomas              87 H14       42:07    13 
   340    7167 Gamperl Thomas           87 H14       N Ang 
   343         Kusur Hasan              87 H14       N Ang 
   357    2567 Schuh Thomas             89 H12       39:13     9 
   359    7199 Rechberger Philipp          H12       N Ang 
   369    7187 Schuh Stefan             90 H12       N Ang 
   380    7124 Ulreich Ingrid           75 D19L      N Ang 
   391    7195 Thier Bettina            77 D19L     107:03     6 
   403    7125 Wieser Nicole            76 D19K     Fehlst 
   409   49706 Grund Gabi                  D19K      65:45    15 
   412    7130 Wieser Kerstin           80 D19K      44:43     3 
   495    2499 Schuh Jasmin             84 D18      120:10     9 
   510   49715 Fuchs Sabine             85 D16       38:09     2 
   534    7169 Ulreich Denise           87 D14       50:16     5 

------------------------------------------------------------

18     HSV RIED                                   

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    68    5412 Läng Walter              57 H21K      87:23    18 
   123    5406 Zweimüller Wolfgang      65 H35       N Ang 
   125    5405 Zöbl Gottfried           66 H35      112:23     2 
   160    5401 Gittmaier Georg sen.     55 H45       72:53     1 
   211    5415 Glechner Albert          44 H55       79:14     3 
   219    5402 Gaisbauer Herbert        43 H55      100:21     6 
   254    5410 Stroi Michael            83 H20      108:56     3 
   272    5419 Schachinger Bernhard     83 H18       66:59     9 
   308    5429 Gittmaier Georg          88 H14       37:38     8 
   383    5403 Roder Ingrid             75 D19L      N Ang 
   410    5408 Läng Eva                 62 D19K      46:18     5 
   435    5426 Gittmaier Doris          64 D35       79:12     1 
   487    5407 Roder Ulrike             40 D55       97:05     2 
   562    5427 Gittmaier Katharina      89 D12       23:04     2 
   581    5430 Läng Christina           93 D10       21:37     2 

------------------------------------------------------------

19     HSV WALS                                   

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   120    7616 Klage Christian          62 H35      145:40    13 
   170    7605 Buchberger Jakob         53 H45        Aufg 
   215    7610 Nagele Franz             46 H55        Aufg 
   218    7617 Gurka Jiri               46 H55       74:55     2 
   232    7614 Schoiswohl Maximilian    39 H60       78:10     6 
   356    7607 Helminger Lukas          91 H12       28:03     5 
   389    7608 Helminger Julia          72 D19L     103:00     5 
   408    7618 Buchberger Elke          77 D19K      37:36     1 
   593    7606 Wirth Franz              63 DirA      37:00     2 
   601    5482 Klopf Franz                 DirA      63:22    10 
   605    7615 Nagele Philipp           80 DirA      46:51     4 
   607    5481 Klopf Mario              73 DirA      40:19     3 

------------------------------------------------------------

20     HSV SPITTAL / DRAU                         

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    78   46201 Gotthardt Christian      63 H21K      80:06    11 
   146   46203 Lieber Bernhard          60 H40      126:21    12 
   561   46202 Gotthardt Corinna        89 D12       26:09     4 

------------------------------------------------------------

21     OLC GRAZ                                   

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    69   46420 Jöbstl Gerhard           66 H21K      73:45     6 
   140   46377 Proske Herwig            60 H40       97:46     3 
   145         Zollneritsch Josef, Dr.  59 H40       N Ang 
   147    2401 Kradischnig Günter       61 H40      116:43     9 
   265    7644 Feldbacher Patrick       84 H18      Fehlst 
   293    7647 Hausegger Klaus          85 H16       83:05    11 
   299         Zollneritsch Martin      85 H16       N Ang 
   566    6869 Kradischnig Carina       89 D12       31:02     8 
   583    6861 Kradischnig Clarissa     91 D10       44:50     3 
   624    7632 Hofer Max                   DirB      31:25     1 

------------------------------------------------------------

23     HSV WR. NEUSTADT                           

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    10    6953 Kaltenbacher Pierre      78 HE       133:30     4 
    11    6906 Schloffer Martin         80 HE       186:21    14 
    22    6902 Tobler Bati              73 DE        99:31     3 
    32    6928 Sengstschmid Georg       79 H21L      98:27    15 
    83    6933 Hammerschmid Ewald       72 H21K      84:20    16 
   106    6907 Kellner Gerhard          62 H35      159:53    15 
   119    6908 Fuchs Josef              61 H35      140:07    12 
   137    6965 Fasching Otmar           60 H40      136:09    15 
   139    6932 Hermann Claus            59 H40       91:47     2 
   162    6999 Windbüchler Johann       53 H45      119:16    18 
   164    6961 Pidner Valentin          56 H45       85:09     7 
   169    6916 Schweifer Erwin          52 H45       75:14     2 
   176    6919 Popp Peter               55 H45       93:28     9 
   192    6914 Ponweiser Franz          51 H50       99:23     3 
   220    7000 Tobler Gottfried         45 H55       N Ang 
   241    6924 Schwarz Willi            30 H65      Fehlst 
   245    6915 Sommavilla Erich         31 H65      118:32     5 
   250    6912 Seeböck Stephan          81 H20      110:51     4 
   263    6964 Arthofer Florian         83 H18       72:28    11 
   296    6951 Koiser Michael           85 H16      129:33    14 
   305    6925 Radakovics Manuel        87 H14       61:30    27 
   318    6920 Buchtele Joachim         87 H14       37:15     7 
   320    6913 Koiser Bernhard          87 H14       33:24     2 
   341    6935 Frank Mathias            88 H14       60:59    26 
   432    6905 Kellner Claudia          66 D35      Fehlst 
   441    6989 Fuchs Elisabeth          60 D40      124:49     6 
   458    6986 Ponweiser Christine      56 D45      100:03     7 
   461    6972 Linhart Reingild         53 D45       89:50     5 
   474    7700 Tobler Barbara           47 D50      103:53     2 
   492    6962 Seeböck Anita            85 D18      114:29     5 
   502    6930 Schwarz Desirée          84 D18      Fehlst 
   519    6927 Veselka Sabine           85 D16       49:41     6 
   533         Cerwenka Manuela         88 D14       N Ang 
   535    6901 Kellner Stephanie        87 D14       67:16    16 
   567    6976 Linhart Gisa             89 D12       45:54    14 
   595    6978 Radakovics Peter         61 DirA     Fehlst 
   603    6921 Seeböck Leopold          55 DirA      N Ang 
   622    6922 Seeböck Helga            57 DirB      N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------

24     IAC                                        

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   233    7640 Knoflach Hermann         40 H60       74:38     5 

------------------------------------------------------------

25     LAC                                        

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
     8   46395 Egger Jürgen             75 HE       129:54     2 
    20   49227 Hartinger Ulrike         76 DE        92:17     1 
    48         Schmid Martin            70 H21L      N Ang 
    67   46329 Weiss Franz              55 H21K      95:42    23 
    70   49299 Hartinger Peter          81 H21K      82:49    13 
    77   46383 Hartinger Sepp           50 H21K     Fehlst 
    86         Putzhuber Werner         73 H21K      N Ang 
   179   46466 Hartinger Franz          53 H45       78:52     3 
   268   46372 Hartweger Christian      83 H18       62:28     6 
   277   46363 Klauber Gero             83 H18       62:01     5 
   289   46297 Kraus-Güntner Patrick    86 H16      150:35    16 
   309   46471 Schwab Markus            88 H14       35:41     5 
   316   46473 Kraus-Güntner Mario      88 H14       43:38    17 
   322   46474 Pieber Bartl             88 H14       46:21    20 
   401         Hartinger Susanne        75 D19K      N Ang 
   455   46323 Weiss Christa            55 D45       86:08     3 
   460   46375 Hartinger Maria          54 D45       91:15     6 
   462   46393 Hartinger Johanna        53 D45       88:24     4 
   491   46368 Kalcher Verena           84 D18      117:28     8 
   494   46465 Rzymann Margret          83 D18       N Ang 
   500   46369 Hubmann Katrin           84 D18      115:45     6 
   597   49239 Garcia J.M.T.               DirA      60:18     7 

------------------------------------------------------------

26     OLG FLACHGAU                               

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   242   46265 Lugstein Georg           35 H65        Aufg 

------------------------------------------------------------

27     LC KOMPASS INNSBRUCK                       

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   166    6772 Gratzer Hans Georg       56 H45       79:50     4 
   330    6756 Mathoi Christof             H14       40:30    10 
   335    6785 Stocker Daniel              H14      107:02    30 
   377   46436 Wickert Adrian              H10       32:07     2 
   395   46437 Gindu Barbara               D19L      85:29     2 
   481    7643 Knoflach Hanni           43 D55       98:10     3 
   484   46435 Prettner Elisabeth       45 D55      134:42     6 

------------------------------------------------------------

28     LZ OMAHA                                   

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    56    7104 Arthofer Dietmar         64 H21K       Aufg 
    79    7116 Moser Jürgen             75 H21K     Fehlst 
   141    7105 Binder Josef             57 H40      198:56    21 
   199    7101 Grabenhofer Wilhelm      47 H50      Fehlst 
   202    7103 Lamprecht Reinhard       51 H50       N Ang 
   310    7110 Arthofer Bernd           88 H14       53:19    24 
   351    7109 Arthofer Manuel          90 H12       31:38     6 
   361    7106 Teubel Thomas            90 H12       58:54    13 
   414    7118 Moser Franziska          74 D19K       Aufg 

------------------------------------------------------------

29     MTV HERNALS                                

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   252    7659 Meizer Felix             81 H20      108:52     2 

------------------------------------------------------------

30     Naturfr. SEEKIRCHEN                        

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   132    7603 Rogl Hartwig             58 H40      150:58    18 
   413    7602 Rogl Stefanie            84 D19K      65:01    14 
   530    5360 Miederer Birgit          88 D14       82:03    17 
   541    7601 Rogl Franziska           88 D14       49:06     3 
   640    7604 Baumgartner Bettina      88 D14K      N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------

31     OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB.                     

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    53    7654 Reisenberger Roland      68 H21K      92:27    22 
   109    6997 Häusler Nikolaus         65 H35      168:10    17 
   155   46413 Billroth Georg           61 H40      115:59     8 
   388    6998 Adenstedt Ingrid         70 D19L      93:36     3 

------------------------------------------------------------

33     OLC WIENERWALD                             

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
     2   46332 Waldhäusl Wolfgang       71 HE       134:58     5 
    39   46328 Knapp Michael            78 H21L     107:43    18 
    42   46312 Wittberger Georg         70 H21L      81:22     5 
   124   46320 Täuber Thomas            66 H35      125:19     8 
   126    6868 Göschl Erich             66 H35        Aufg 
   134   36781 Lundberg Urban           61 H40      121:51    10 
   181   46346 Grün Paul                54 H45       86:09     8 
   240   46338 Palme Thorwik            34 H65       94:48     4 
   292   46349 Grün Dominik             86 H16       89:51    13 
   366   46325 Simkovics Erik           89 H12       25:23     2 
   382   46330 Petersson Marianne       82 D19L      N Ang 
   384    7653 Palme Guni               68 D19L     110:46     8 
   386   46300 Csurgay Susi             68 D19L     115:12     9 
   434         Finder Gabriele          65 D35      Fehlst 
   451   46326 Nilsson Gunnel           54 D45      105:38     8 
   457   46319 Knapp Elisabeth          52 D45       63:15     1 
   459   46340 Petersson Ingrid         53 D45       N Ang 
   473   46245 Aurada Edith             50 D50      115:23     3 
   551   46313 Kudrna Sonja             88 D14        Aufg 
   560   46331 Grün Andrea              89 D12       29:04     5 
   600   46335 Kudrna Erich             59 DirA      66:28    12 

------------------------------------------------------------

34     OLCU VIKTRING                              

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    36   46207 Venhauer Bernhard        74 H21L      N Ang 
   118   46204 Pototschnig Reinhold     65 H35      119:56     5 
   165   46214 Dobnik Günther           55 H45      105:20    14 
   212   46208 Maier Curt               44 H55       74:25     1 
   237   46206 Venhauer Otto            41 H60       60:52     1 
   352         Maier Benjamin           90 H12      Fehlst 
   354   46451 Köstenbauer Martin       89 H12       N Ang 
   375         Köstenbauer Paul         91 H10       N Ang 
   417   46209 Rass Andrea              74 D19K      N Ang 
   430   46448 Kaiser  Fiorella         66 D35      104:11     3 
   463   46449 Widmann Anna                D45       85:07     2 
   483   46210 Venhauer Dietlinde       44 D55       99:41     4 
   498   46205 Widmann Kerstin          83 D18      102:43     2 
   580   46452 Maier Melanie            92 D10       N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------

35     OLK                                        

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   442    5363 Kogler Martina           60 D40       95:02     5 

------------------------------------------------------------

36     OLT TRANSDANUBIEN                          

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
     4   46229 Gigon Christian          78 HE       160:41    13 
   191   46223 Bauer Erich              51 H50      131:31     9 
   337   46219 Bauer Fabian             87 H14       30:43     1 
   385   46221 Urbanek Dinah            73 D19L      N Ang 
   392   46217 Frühwirth Monika         75 D19L      N Ang 
   447   46222 Prehsler Ilse            58 D40       89:43     4 
   452    5966 Gigon Gertraut           53 D45      150:51    10 

------------------------------------------------------------

37     OLTK                                       

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   362    7421 Striednig Thomas            H12       48:37    11 
   443   46439 Striednig Ulrike         61 D40       80:05     2 
   488   46446 Ertl Leopoldine          36 D55        Aufg 
   490   46438 Striednig Nina           83 D18      108:10     4 

------------------------------------------------------------

43     SKV OLG D. KALTENBRUNN                     

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    72   49727 Ruckenbauer Gerald       70 H21K     Fehlst 
   130   49710 Mayrhofer Gerald         58 H40      133:56    14 
   470    7139 Marth Ilse               51 D50       87:57     1 
   496         Wilfinger Jasmin Romana  83 D18       N Ang 
   499    7133 Hafner Lies Marie        84 D18      107:57     3 
   504    7134 Petz Kerstin             84 D18      116:21     7 
   565   49725 Koch Hanna               90 D12       34:03    10 
   568   46462 Mayerhofer Ulla          90 D12       25:03     3 
   574   49726 Lagler Julia             90 D12       59:13    16 

------------------------------------------------------------

44     Sportu. KLAGENFURT                         

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    35   46261 Durchschlag Michael      80 H21L      96:36    13 
    40   46260 Belzik Karl              80 H21L      87:02     8 
    46   46306 Zirnig Alexander         70 H21L     107:18    17 
    49    5397 Buchtele Markus             H21L      72:22     2 
   121   46429 Habenicht Max            63 H35      124:14     7 
   315   46431 Scheibert Christoph      88 H14       44:12    18 
   331   46294 Mallweger Raphael        88 H14       41:47    12 
   387   46263 Pichler Barbara          70 D19L      84:49     1 
   512    5394 Krischan Jutta           86 D16       41:49     4 
   514   46432 Polzer Ursula            85 D16       55:31     9 
   516   46293 Haiden Katharina         86 D16       50:48     7 
   543    5396 Jöbstl Julia             87 D14       50:32     6 
   545   46430 Zechner Michaela         88 D14       54:47     8 
   549    5398 Zeitlinger Antonia       87 D14      Fehlst 
   553   46292 Lepuschitz Marlene       88 D14       47:09     1 
   570    5393 Habenicht Sara           89 D12       33:14     9 
   573   46458 Schönthaler Christine    89 D12       58:30    15 

------------------------------------------------------------

45     SSV BG 13                                  

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   344         Boberski Florian         87 H14       N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------

49     TV FÜRSTENFELD                             

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
     3    6996 Krejci Thomas            72 HE       125:37     1 
    34   46463 Fiedler Roman            78 H21L     100:38    16 
    47   46251 Veitsberger Martin       74 H21L      81:17     3 
    84   46254 Trummer Herfried         75 H21K      84:31    17 
   153   46302 Friessnig Joachim        58 H40      107:03     6 
   197    7419 Hudax Rudolf             51 H50      128:09     8 
   251   46248 Veitsberger Thomas       82 H20      132:19     5 
   256   46249 Arth Gregor              82 H20        Aufg 
   274    7404 Gutmann Peter            83 H18      126:03    18 
   288   46304 Friessnig Johannes       86 H16       77:30     8 
   290    7418 Guschlbauer Philipp      85 H16      147:27    15 
   294    6939 Rath Christoph           86 H16       80:01    10 
   297         Zechner Christoph        86 H16       N Ang 
   306    7427 Reisenhofer Alexander    87 H14       64:03    29 
   311    7408 Neuwirth Albert          88 H14      Fehlst 
   317    7406 Wiesler Philipp          87 H14       41:37    11 
   319   46305 Friessnig Matthias       88 H14       35:15     4 
   321    6960 Wilfling Christian       87 H14       N Ang 
   326   46475 Pronegg Matthias         88 H14       47:34    22 
   339   49711 Killmann Tobias          88 H14      Fehlst 
   350   49708 Weinhandl Florian        89 H12       27:20     4 
   370    6940 Amtmann Wendelin         89 H12       22:56     1 
   497   46499 Rath Nicole              83 D18      160:08    11 
   521   46461 Hirschmann Julia         86 D16       36:47     1 
   538    7424 Wagner Melanie           88 D14       66:27    15 
   540    7430 Zügner Anna              88 D14       60:30    12 
   544   46252 Killmann Stephanie       88 D14       48:15     2 
   546    7422 Kadan Ursula             88 D14       63:44    14 
   548    7425 Jedlicka Jana            88 D14       57:40    10 
   621    7412 Pronegg Manfred             DirB      32:16     2 

------------------------------------------------------------

50     Naturf. KINDBERG                           

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   244   46246 Terler Hans              36 H65       89:05     3 

------------------------------------------------------------

51     Naturf. KÜHNSDORF                          

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   205   46242 Germ Wolfgang            50 H50      126:37     7 
   418   46496 Germ Petra               81 D19K      57:33    10 

------------------------------------------------------------

52     Naturf. LINZ                               

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   116    5437 Gruber Rudolf               H35       N Ang 
   127    5450 Tilling Giles            63 H35      167:20    16 
   143    5434 Mair Alois               61 H40      137:29    16 
   231    5431 Wagner Max               38 H60       67:16     2 
   236    5436 Fuchs Franz              40 H60       95:18     8 
   360    5455 Treml Martin             89 H12       25:33     3 
   367    5456 Hofer Patrik             89 H12       32:29     8 
   433    5444 Hanousek Maria           64 D35      116:32     4 
   486    5432 Wagner Elfi              46 D55       N Ang 
   582    5442 Hofer Marlene               D10       18:37     1 
   670    4554 Treml Peter                 E OL-K    42:35     2 

------------------------------------------------------------

53     NF OLG KITZBÜHEL                           

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   193   46467 Hechl Georg              51 H50      110:42     5 
   266    5338 Hechl David              84 H18       84:31    13 
   537         Hechl Isabell            87 D14       N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------

58     Naturf. TYROLIA VEITSCH                    

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   131   46243 Lueger Wolfgang          58 H40      125:01    11 
   234   46264 Hoch Gerfried            38 H60       71:39     4 
   243   46303 Kleber Herbert           32 H65       86:07     2 

------------------------------------------------------------

59     Naturf. VILLACH                            

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    54         Planasch Miko            74 H21K      N Ang 
    73   46480 Batschinski Gernot       70 H21K      71:17     3 
   172   46367 Irk Hannes               56 H45      114:11    17 
   180   52877 Bergner Walter           53 H45       97:37    11 
   230   46269 Hierzegger Herwig        41 H60       70:26     3 
   262   46493 Ahammer Andreas          84 H18       93:21    14 
   270   52839 Kerekes Thomas           84 H18      120:46    17 
   278         Finder Markcus           83 H18       N Ang 
   446   46359 Irk Karin                57 D40      130:02     7 
   448   46492 Marinova Angelina        57 D40       79:19     1 
   450   46494 Bergner Martina          57 D40      186:29     8 
   471   46270 Hierzegger Ute           48 D50      148:58     5 
   493   46353 Irk Christina            83 D18      127:28    10 
   539    6969 Irk Regina               87 D14       49:38     4 

------------------------------------------------------------

60     Naturf. WIEN                               

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
     9    7292 Helminger Franz          73 HE       137:23     6 
    24    7281 Hejjas Agota             81 DE       Fehlst 
    31   46279 Radon Thomas             79 H21L      95:32    12 
    33    7272 Vesely Thomas            68 H21L      90:30    11 
    43    7267 Hlosta Thomas            67 H21L      81:18     4 
    51   46239 Kolar Hannes             77 H21L      89:16     9 
   105    7268 Vesely Herbert           64 H35       N Ang 
   108    7291 Gassner Ferri            66 H35       99:56     1 
   111    7300 Grill Michael            66 H35      157:37    14 
   114   49270 Wiesinger Georg          62 H35      181:57    18 
   122    7273 Hofstätter Felix         66 H35      136:59    10 
   148    7296 Prager Herbert           60 H40      131:28    13 
   151    7277 Hejjas Attila            47 H40      168:47    20 
   161   46274 Grassinger Helmut        56 H45       N Ang 
   171    7652 Bosina Martin            54 H45      124:38    19 
   210   46234 Kolar Hans               46 H55      Fehlst 
   235    7262 Gassner Ferdinand        37 H60       99:52     9 
   261    7284 Hejjas Bence             84 H18      101:43    15 
   276    7274 Bosina Lukas             84 H18       78:23    12 
   287    7294 Bosina Ernst             86 H16       87:17    12 
   298    7293 Bruchbacher Philipp      86 H16       79:38     9 
   353    7295 Bosina Joachim           89 H12       45:01    10 
   355   49786 Hofstätter Michael       89 H12       N Ang 
   376   49787 Hofstätter Stefan        91 H10       N Ang 
   381    7271 Walter Eva               75 D19L     119:03    10 
   390   46277 Biester Cornelia         79 D19L      95:31     4 
   396    7297 Gassner Katja            67 D19L      N Ang 
   402    7275 Hofstätter Sabine        64 D19K      59:41    12 
   431    7261 Gassner Irene            63 D35      127:46     5 
   456    7270 Bosina Inge              56 D45      140:25     9 
   482    7265 Gassner Liselotte        39 D55      160:56     7 

------------------------------------------------------------

61     USC THERESIANUM                            

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    65   46262 Slateff Andreas          76 H21K      N Ang 
   173   46414 Schuster Helmut          52 H45      102:45    13 

------------------------------------------------------------

62     WAT                                        

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
     6   46309 Fink Bernhard            77 HE       142:26     8 
     7   46350 Haider Philipp           76 HE       155:59    11 
    26   46364 Gschöpf Brigitte         75 DE        99:19     2 
    41   46390 Srb Alexander            73 H21L      89:44    10 
    45   46365 Kaliwoda Ernst           69 H21L      84:25     6 
    63   46360 Kröll Hubertus           74 H21K      73:16     5 
   113   46318 Schiefer Mario           65 H35      133:36     9 
   194   46333 Siegert Reinhard         47 H50      159:41    11 
   284   46337 Riedl Markus                H16       69:02     5 
   328   46334 Siegert Wolfgang         88 H14       34:31     3 
   407   49718 Lemmel Elisabet          71 D19K      66:13    16 
   444   46336 Pamlitschka Herta        60 D40      103:58    aK 

------------------------------------------------------------

64     SSV HALLEIN-NEUALM                         

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   303    7627 Tiefenbacher Wolfgang    87 H14       35:57     6 
   307    7626 Solka Christian          87 H14       52:38    23 
   358         Aichriedler Reinhard     89 H12       N Ang 
   363    7629 Mayer Janis              89 H12       60:17    14 
   365    5352 Moser Thomas             89 H12       91:51    15 
   531    7622 König Corinna            87 D14       59:15    11 
   572    7628 Leitner Jennifer         89 D12       30:43     7 
   576    7621 Rauch Nicole             89 D12       N Ang 
   590    7623 Präauer Sebastian        87 DirA      72:49    14 
   592    7624 Lueger Christian         86 DirA      60:37     9 
   594    7625 Lammer Fabian            87 DirA      60:26     8 
   620    7413 Obernosterer Benjamin    89 DirB      90:16     7 
   623    7423 Schütz Philipp           89 DirB      81:14     6 
   625         Portenkirchner Gernot    89 DirB      N Ang 
   627         Karadzic Mustafa         89 DirB      N Ang 
   629    7414 Wintersteller Elisabeth  89 DirB      63:19     5 
   631    5961 Tiefenbacher Cornelia    89 DirB      57:13     4 
   633    7411 Bernhofer Tanja          89 DirB      51:24     3 

------------------------------------------------------------

65     HSV AMSTETTEN                              

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    60    6864 Bauer Gunter                H21K      97:23    25 
   133   49781 Lehner Raimund           61 H40      140:50    17 
   253         Bauer Günter             70 H20       N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------

66     HSV VILLACH                                

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    59   54687 Woschitz Walter          71 H21K     105:29    27 
    87   54654 Gusel Franz              68 H21K      92:20    21 
   112   54672 Gradischnig Alfred       66 H35        Aufg 
   542    5964 Ringswirth Sonja         88 D14       53:30     7 

------------------------------------------------------------

71     OLC RUDERSDORF                             

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    37    7137 Seifried Stefan          78 H21L      97:46    14 
   394    7136 Kogelmann Silke          80 D19L     108:11     7 
   513    6865 Artinger Katharina       86 D16      125:25    13 
   518    6867 Sach Stefanie            86 D16      103:33    12 
   522    6863 Gradwohl Doris           86 D16       76:33    11 
   547    6862 Deutsch Linda            87 D14       94:13    18 
   564    6870 Heuberger Nora           90 D12       37:09    11 

------------------------------------------------------------

72     vereinslos                                 

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   206  210017 Prettner Oskar              H50      100:50     4 
   406  210019 Zaubiasi Marianna           D19K      48:08     6 
   577    5951 Forstner Katharina          D12       40:55    13 
   591    5952 Offenhuber Michael          DirA      48:33     5 
   596    5944 Fischer Barbara             DirA      75:47    16 
   599    5943 Fischer Wolfgang            DirA      66:49    13 
   602    5965 Ziller Florian              DirA      63:43    11 
   606         Schörghofer Peter           DirA      N Ang 
   610    7690 Czerny Mischa               DirA      78:56    17 
   611         Mozelt Silvia               DirA      N Ang 
   650         Kendlbacher Andrea          E OL-K    N Ang 
   651    7407 Krispler Michael            E OL-K   Fehlst 
   652    5950 Franek Sabine&Christine     E OL-K   115:35     7 
   653   46421 Klampfl                     E OL-K    N Ang 
   654    5968 Mami Martina                E OL-K    54:29     4 
   655    5946 Schwaighofer Daniela        E OL-K   Fehlst 
   656    5958 Fischer Lukas               E OL-K   Fehlst 
   657    5959 Pötzelsberger David         E OL-K   Fehlst 
   658         Höllbacher & Brunauer--     E OL-K    N Ang 
   659    5954 Strasser Roman              E OL-K   Fehlst 
   660    7415 Krispler Markus             E OL-K   Fehlst 
   661         Wögerbauer Eva              E OL-K    N Ang 
   662    5967 Kanouscheck Ricki           E OL-K    63:11     6 
   663    5948 Hochbrugger Silvia          E OL-K   Fehlst 
   664         Rehrl Manuela               E OL-K    N Ang 
   665         Weber Daniela               E OL-K    N Ang 
   666    5953 Forstner Werner             E OL-K    34:46     1 
   667    5941 Franek Eva & Angela         E OL-K    59:34     5 
   668   46373 Sager R./Asperger B.        E OL-K    53:03     3 
   669    5382 Eibl Gabriele               E OL-K    N Ang 
   671         Wenger Anna                 E OL-K    N Ang 
   680         Höllbacher & Brunauer--     E OL-L    N Ang 
   681    7401 Ernst Claudia               E OL-L    54:44    10 
   682    5960 Franek Erich                E OL-L    48:10     9 
   683    7416 Fesel Josef                 E OL-L    70:29    12 
   684         Neckermann Kurt             E OL-L    N Ang 
   685    5949 Hinteregger Alois           E OL-L    42:08     7 
   686    5969 Kanouscheck Oliver          E OL-L    41:39     6 
   687    5970 Mami Tarek                  E OL-L    39:31     3 
   688    5957 Krispler Silvia             E OL-L   Fehlst 
   689    7402 Krispler Gustav             E OL-L    67:27    11 
   690    5955 Auer Martin                 E OL-L    41:05     4 
   691    5962 Familie Wögerbauer          E OL-L    79:10    13 
   692    5945 Hinterberger Andreas        E OL-L   Fehlst 
   693         Huber Norbert               E OL-L    N Ang 
   694         Lengauer Karl               E OL-L    N Ang 
   695    5971 Kaufmann Richard            E OL-L    46:22     8 
   696         Sager Regina                E OL-K    N Ang 
   697    5963 Auer Stefan                 E OL-L    41:08     5 
   698    5956 Wenger Michael              E OL-L    37:23     2 
   700         Asperger Barbara            E OL-K    N Ang 
   702    5972 Schwab Erich                E OL-L    37:04     1 

------------------------------------------------------------

74     Italia SI, Italia NO                       

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   190  211305 Fauner Gabriel           49 H50      121:39     6 
   273   49913 Sbetta Federico          83 H18       60:26     4 
   279  210660 Gaianigo Marco           83 H18       66:42     8 

------------------------------------------------------------

75     TG Budenheim                               

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   420    2819 Silier Beate             72 D19K      38:40     2 

------------------------------------------------------------

76     MTV Braunschweiger                         

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
    15    1890 Stamer Christian         70 HE       156:09    12 

------------------------------------------------------------

77     SU Wr. Neustadt                            

  Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Kat        Zeit    Pl 
   110   33901 Rochford Iain            56 H35       N Ang 

------------------------------------------------------------