2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Rothauer Emma | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Lechner Nick | HSV Wals | |
2. Seitlinger Antonia | TV Zell am See | 2. Wally Simon | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Erhard Josefine | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Tiefenbrunner Yschi | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Rothauer Lucie | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. König Markus | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. Hillebrand Karin | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Böhm Martin | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Hinterhofer Katharina | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Helminger Norbert | HSV Wals | |
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Ebster Sen. Peter | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Seitlinger Gabriel | OL Sektion TV Zell am See | |||
Herren 55- | ||||
1. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2. Baier Alfred | NF Seekirchen | |||
3. Böhm Eduard | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Herren 65- | ||||
1. Nagele Franz | HSV Wals | |||
2. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Breitschädel Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Herren 35- | ||||
1. Helminger Norbert | HSV Wals | |||
2. Böhm Martin | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Rothauer Thomas | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Kohlbacher Roland | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals | |||
Herren 55- | ||||
1. Tonka Leopold | HSV Wals | |||
2. Böhm Eduard | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Herren -18 | ||||
1. Rainer Stefan | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2. Aigner Tobias | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Stöckl Marcel | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Herren 35- | ||||
1. Fink Bernhard | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Kohlbacher Roland | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Buchberger Wolfgang | HSV Wals | |||
Damen 55- | Herren 55- | |||
1. Buchberger Berta | HSV Wals |
1. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals | |
2. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
2. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Hackl Karl | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Bogensperger Nilla | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Lechner Tim | HSV Wals | |
2.Schönleitner Leonie | SSV Hallein-Neualm | 2. Ebster Leon | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Weber Laura | SSV Hallein-Neualm | 3. Ebster Peter | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Herren 35- | ||||
1. Helminger Norbert | HSV Wals | |||
2. Maier Raphael | HSV Wals | |||
3. Buchberger Jun. Wolfgang | HSV Wals | |||
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Lejsek Martin | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Berner Roland | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
|||
Damen 55- | Herren 55- | |||
1. Buchberger Berta | HSV Wals |
1. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. Bordihn Heidi | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
2. Breitschädel Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Tonka Leopold | HSV Wals |
2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Wiedemayer Laura | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Wilhelm Josef | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. Bogensperger Nilla | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Lechenauer Phillip | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Schönleiter Leonie | SSV Hallein-Neualm | 3. Ebster Leon | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Herren -15 | ||||
1. Rainer Stefan | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2. Markel Samuel | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Rest Jakob | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Perner Heda | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Schukoff Boris | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Hillebrand Karin | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Maier Raphael | HSV Wals |
|
3. Hackl Claudia | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Bogensperger Martin | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
3. Böhm Eduard | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Damen 55- | Herren 55- | |||
1. Buchberger Berta | HSV Wals |
1. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals | |
2. Bordihn Heidi | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
2. Hackl Karl | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Breitschädel Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Pesendorfer Angela | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Rainer Stefan | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
2. Koberger Pia | SSV Hallein-Neualm | 2. Holly Christoph | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Wilhelm Josef | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Herren -15 | ||||
1. Mikstetter Mario | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2. Stöckl Marcel | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Markel Samuel | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Elstner Margit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Gathercole Richard | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Heffeter Barbara | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Wurm Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Hackl Claudia | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Maier Raphael | HSV Wals | |
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Böhm Eduard | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
3. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Damen 55- | Herren 55- | |||
1. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Breitschädel Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Nagele Franz | HSV Wals | |
3. Bohrdin Heidi | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
3. Mages Franz | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Herren -13 | ||||
1. Rainer Stefan | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2. Markel Samuel | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Münnich Michael | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
Herren -15 | ||||
1. Meier Florian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2. Leitner Simon | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Mikstetter Mario | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
Damen -18 | ||||
Pesendorfer Katharina | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Kral Stephanie | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Rakovic Ana | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Hillebrand Karin | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Helminger Norbert | HSV Wals |
|
2. Breitfellner Christa | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Schukoff Boris | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Elstner Margit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Wurm Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
3. Berner Roland | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
|||
Damen 55- | Herren 55- | |||
1. Bohrdin Heidi | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
1. Nagele Franz | HSV Wals | |
2. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Hackl Karl | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Breitschädel Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Rakovic Ana | SSV Hallein-Neualm | 1. Rainer Stefan | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
2. Kupfner Yvonne | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Mairinger Pauli | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Pesendorfer Karharina | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Gauglhofer Alexander | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
Herren -15 | ||||
1. Leitner Simon | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Meier Florian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
3. Schütz Roman | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Herren -18 | ||||
1. Elstner Laurenz | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Schütz Gregor | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Rheinfrank Simon | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Helminger Julia | HSV Wals | 1. Helminger Franz | HSV Wals |
|
2. Elstner Margit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Helminger Norbert | HSV Wals |
|
3. Hillebrand Karin | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Schukoff Boris | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Damen 55- | Herren 45- | |||
1. Bohrdin Heidi | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
1. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Tonka Leopold | HSV Wals | |
3. Buchberger Berta | HSV Wals | 3. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|
Herren 55- | ||||
1. Nagele Franz | HSV Wals | |||
2. Hackl Karl | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Mages Franz | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 |
Herren -13 | |||
1. Kupfner Yvonne |
ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Meier Florian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
2. Pesendorfer Katharina | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Stöckl David | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Ramazan Feyza | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
Herren -15 |
||||
1. Ausweger Felix | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2. Schütz Roman | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Berner Felix |
SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
Herren -18 | ||||
1. Mayer Kilian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2. Estner Laurenz | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Hackl Kevin | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Elstner Margit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Helminger Franz | HSV Wals | |
2. Hillebrand Karin | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Helminger Norbert | HSV Wals | |
3. Hackl Claudia | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Gathercole Richard | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Herren 45- |
||||
1. Böhm Eduard |
ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Buchberger Jakob |
HSV Wals | |||
3. Elstner Florian |
ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Damen 55- |
Herren 55- | |||
1. Bordihn Heidi |
SSV Hallein-Neualm |
1. Bordihn Klaus | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
2. Müller Brigitte |
ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Buchberger Wolfgang | HSV Wals | |
3. Buchberger Berta |
HSV Wals |
3. Schütz Wolfgang | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -18 |
Herren -13 | |||
1. Stütz Sabine |
ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Ausweger Felix | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
|
2. Breitfellner Alexandra | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Berner Felix | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
3. Obermann Julia | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Meier Florian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
Herren -18 |
||||
1. Hackl Kevin | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Mayer Kilian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
3. Wartbichler Mathias |
ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Helminger Julia | HSV Wals | 1. Helminger Franz | HSV Wals | |
2. Merl Birgit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Gathercole Richard | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Hackl Claudia | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Damen 45- |
Herren 45- |
|||
1. Breitschädel Eva |
ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Tonka Leopold |
HSV Wals | |
2. Müller Brigitte |
ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Wimmer Sepp |
HBLA Ursprung | |
3. Buchberger Berta |
HSV Wals |
3. Jakober Wilhelm |
ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Herren 55- | ||||
1. Schütz Wolfgang | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Rieder Gernot | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3, Bordihn Klaus | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
2008 | ||||
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Erlinger Bianca | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
1. Groß André | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
|
2. Trattner Susanne | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Schütz Roman | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Mayer Irina | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
3. Weinberger Tobias | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Damen -18 | Herren -18 | |||
1. Elstner Anna | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Scharnagl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. Stütz Sabine | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Wartbichler Mathias | HBLA Ursprung | |
3. Breitfellner Alexandra | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Mayer Kilian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Merl Birgit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Helminger Fraz | HSV Wals |
|
2. Elstner Margit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Helminger Julia | HSV Wals | 3. Schukof Boris | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Damen 45- | Herren 45- | |||
1. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|
2. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Böhm Eduard | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Buchberger Berta | HSV Wals |
3. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
|
Herren 55- | ||||
1. Buchberger Wolfgang | HSV Wals | |||
2. Rieder Gernot | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
3. Schütz Wolfgang | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Erlinger Bianca | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
1. Elstner Laurenz | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Mayer Irina | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
2. Rheinfrank Simon | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Jakober Manuela | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Schlager Christoph | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
|
Damen -15 | Herren -15 | |||
1. Scharnagl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
2. Mayer Kilian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
3. Hackl Kevin | ASKÖ Henndorf | |||
Damen -18 | Herren -18 | |||
1. Elstner Anna | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Gassner Manuel | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. Macheiner Sophie | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Partl Lukas | HBLA Ursprung | |
3. Mages Sabine | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |||
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
|||
2. Jakober Willi | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Damen 45- | Herren 45- | |||
1. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Bohrdin Heidi | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
2. Breitschädel Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Wimmer Sepp | HBLA Ursprung |
|
2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Wörndl Marianne | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Elstner Laurenz | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Gusenbauer Tina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Rheinfrank Simon | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Stäudle Tamara | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
3. Gross Andre | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
|
Damen -15 | Herren -15 | |||
1. Breitfellner Alexandra | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Mayer Kilian | SSV Hallein-Neualm | |
2. Stütz Sabine | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Gassner Manuel | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Buchberger Anna | HSV Wals | 3. Wartbichler Mathias | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
Damen -18 | Herren -18 | |||
1. Elstner Anna | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Merl Robert | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. Elstner Elisa | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Merl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. Mages Sabine | SSV Hallein-Neualm | 3. Helminger Lukas | HSV Wals | |
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Hackl Claudia | ASKÖ Henndorf | 1. Gathercole Richard | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Elstner Margit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 2. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|
3. Merl Birgit | ASKÖ Henndorf | 3. Merl Uwe | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Damen 45- | Herren 45- | |||
1. Buchberger Berta | HSV Wals |
1. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Simader Ingrid | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Nagele Franz | HSV Wals | |
3. Bohrdin Heidi | SSV Hallein-Neualm |
3. Böhm Eduard | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2005 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Wörndl Marianne | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Scharnagl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Breitfellner Alexandra | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Wartbichler Mathias | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Buchberger Anna | HSV Wals |
3. Hackl Kevin | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Herren -18 | ||||
Merl Robert | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Helminger Lukas | HSV Wals |
|||
Mayer Janis | SSV Hallein |
|||
Herren 35- | ||||
1. Gathercole Richard | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|||
3. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Damen 45- | Herren 45- | |||
1. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Nagele Franz | HSV Wals |
|
2. Simader Ingrid | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Breitschädel Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -13 | Herren -13 | |||
1. Sailer Jeanine | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Mayer Kilian | SSV Hallein |
|
2. Breitfellner Alexandra | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Hackl Kevin | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Gruber Nadine | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Scharnagl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Damen -15 | Herren -15 | |||
1. Elstner Anna | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Merl Robert | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Mages Sabine | SSV Hallein |
2. Moser Thomas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Huber Julia | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Mayer Janis | SSV Hallein |
|
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Elstner Margit | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Gathercole Richard | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Merl Birgit | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Hackl Claudia | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Elstner Florian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Böhm Edi | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Hackl Charly | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
3. Rogl Hartwig | NF Seekirchen |
|||
2003 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -12 | Herren -12 | |||
1. Breitfellner Alexandra | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Merl Robert | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Sailer Jeanine | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Helminger Lukas | HSV Wals |
|
3. Mitterlechner David | SSV Hallein |
|||
Damen -14 | Herren -14 | |||
1. Elstner Elisa | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Moser Thomas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Elstner Anna | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Mayer Janis | SSV Hallein |
|
3. Forstner Katharina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Eizinger Dominik | SSV Hallein |
|
Damen -18 | Herren -18 | |||
1. Probst Christina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
Rameder Thomas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Wagner Sabrina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
Merl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Rogl Franziska | NF Seekirchen |
Wartbichler Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Perner Heda | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|
2. Elstner Margit | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Breitfellner Christa | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Klage Christian | HSV Wals |
|
Damen 45- | Herren 45- | |||
1. Buchberger Berta | HSV Wals |
1. Nagele Franz | HSV Wals |
|
2. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Tonka Leopold | HSV Wals |
|
3. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Eisl Hans | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2002 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -12 | Herren -12 | |||
1. Mages Sabine | SSV Hallein |
1. Brandauer Daniel | SSV Hallein |
|
2. Haunsberger Belinda | SSV Hallein |
2. Merl Robert | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Forstner Katharina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Schnuderl Fabio | SSV Hallein |
|
Damen -14 | Herren -14 | |||
1. Elstner Elisa | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Wartbichler Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Riedl Katharina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Merl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Rogl Franziska | NF Seekirchen |
3. Moser Thomas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Damen -18 | ||||
1. Breitschädel Julia | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Probst Christina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
3. Luritzhofer Michaela | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Herren 35- | ||||
1. Tonka Leopold | HSV Wals |
|||
2. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
3. Klage Christian | HSV Wals |
|||
Damen 45- | Herren 45- | |||
1. Bischof Traude | HSV Wals |
1. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|
2. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Nagele Franz | HSV Wals |
|
3. Buchberger Berta | HSV Wals |
3. Helminger Franz | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2001 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -12 | Herren -12 | |||
1. Leitner Jenifer | SSV Hallein |
1. Merl Robert | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Niedermüller Anna | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Portenkirchner Gernot | SSV Hallein |
|
3. Elstner Elisa | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Moser Thomas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Damen -14 | Herren -14 | |||
1. Wagner Sabrina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Merl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Rogl Franziska | NF Seekirchen |
2. Rameder Thomas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Tiefenbacher Wolfgang | SSV Hallein |
|||
Damen -18 | ||||
1. Breitschädel Julia | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Rogl Stephanie | NF Seekirchen |
|||
3. Gutfertinger Angelika | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Herren 35- | ||||
1. Tonka Leopold | HSV Wals |
|||
2. Klage Christian | HSV Wals |
|||
3. Eisl Hans | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Damen 45- | Herren 45- | |||
1. Bischof Traude | HSV Wals |
1. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|
2. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Müller Leo | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Simader Ingrid | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Helminger Franz | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -12 | Herren -12 | |||
1. Rogl Franziska | NF Seekirchen |
1. Merl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Leitner Jenifer | SSV Hallein |
2. Veleba Gerd | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Rauch Nicole | SSV Hallein |
3. Helminger Lukas | HSV Wals |
|
Herren -14 | ||||
1. Rameder Andreas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Wiesberger Philipp | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
3. Wiesberger Manuel | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Damen -18 | ||||
Breitschädel Julia | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Lauschmann Cornelia | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Rogl Stephanie | NF Seekirchen |
|||
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Perner Heda | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Tonka Leopold | HSV Wals |
|
2. Bischof Traude | HSV Wals |
2. Mayer Horst | SSV Hallein |
|
3. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Perner Franz | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|||
2. Breitschädel Christian | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
3. Lugstein Georg | OLG Flachgau |
|||
1999 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damen -12 | Herren -12 | |||
1. König Corina | SSV Hallein |
1. Niedermüller Simon | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
2. Rogl Franziska | NF Seekirchen |
2. Merl Lukas | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Wellek Philip | SSV Hallein |
|||
Herren -14 | ||||
1. Wiesberger Manuel | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
2. Hartl Bernhard | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
3. Wiesberger Philipp | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
Damen -18 | Herren -18 | |||
1. Müller Edith | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Höllbacher Florian | SSV Hallein |
|
2. Reitler Barbara | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Draschwandtner Andi | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
3. Probst Christina | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Kampel Wolfgang | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Damen 35- | Herren 35- | |||
1. Breitschädel Eva | ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. Wirth Franz | HSV Wals |
|
2. Müller Brigitte | ASKÖ Henndorf |
2. Rogl Hartwig | NF Seekirchen |
|
3. Simader Ingrid | ASKÖ Henndorf |
3. Perner Franz | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|
Herren 45- | ||||
1. Buchberger Jakob | HSV Wals |
|||
2. Helminger Franz | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||
3. Todt Charly | ASKÖ Henndorf |
|||