6. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2017 Samstag, 24.6 .2017
Ergebnisse < ... html> < ... pdf> < ... Split < ... Splitbrowser> erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Damen -13 (1)1,1 km 5 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
19Seitlinger Antonia05OL Sektion TV Zell am See16:30
 
 
 
Damen -18 (2)1,7 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
129Bogensperger Nilla02ASKÖ Henndorf13:16
227Wiedemayer Laura01ASKÖ Henndorf28:23
 
 
 
Damen 19- (4)1,7 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
133Rogl Franziska88ASKÖ Henndorf11:58
241Kelemen BernadettASKÖ Henndorf14:20
350Busse Annika88ASKÖ Henndorf15:11
438Kennerknecht Stefanie84Naturfreunde Seekirchen15:47
 
 
 
Damen 35- (1)1,7 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
145Buchberger Daniela76HSV WALS21:31
 
 
 
Damen 45- (5)1,7 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
134Lyatoshinskaya Polina71OLC Wienerwald13:35
224Hinterhofer Katharina69ASKÖ Henndorf16:40
335Elstner Margit64ASKÖ Henndorf16:43
 
37Hackl Claudia64ASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
39Unger Andrea70ASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 55- (4)1,3 km 10 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
169Breitschädel Eva53ASKÖ Henndorf17:09
256Müller Brigitte48ASKÖ Henndorf21:14
364Buchberger Berta55HSV WALS23:05
 
68Bordihn Heidi53SSV Hallein-NeualmFehlst
 
 
 
Herren -13 (4)1,1 km 5 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
17Gsenger Paolo04SSV Hallein-Neualm13:28
25Lechenauer Alphons07ASKÖ Henndorf15:32
33Lechenauer Gustaph05ASKÖ Henndorf17:46
416Bonnell KeeganSSV Hallein-Neualm20:08
 
 
 
Herren -15 (5)1,1 km 5 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
110Ebster Leon02ASKÖ Henndorf6:41
21Ebster Peter02ASKÖ Henndorf7:11
36Lechner Tim04HSV WALS9:00
48Lechenauer Raphael03ASKÖ Henndorf12:31
512Kastner Martin02ASKÖ Henndorf19:25
 
 
 
Herren -18 (2)1,7 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
148Königstorfer Jonas01ASKÖ Henndorf14:17
252Lechenauer Phillip01ASKÖ Henndorf15:09
 
 
 
Herren 19- (4)1,7 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
119Haingartner ChristofOLC Graz9:18
223L Humeau Dominique87ASKÖ Henndorf10:25
351Pichler Benjamin97SSV Hallein-Neualm11:19
422Maurer ChristianOLC Graz17:44
 
 
 
Herren 35- (7)1,7 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
136Helminger Norbert75HSV WALS9:36
246Kohlbacher Roland66ASKÖ Henndorf10:01
353Bogensperger Martin72ASKÖ Henndorf10:03
444Rothauer Thomas77ASKÖ Henndorf10:34
540Lechner Hannes72HSV WALS11:19
642Buchberger Jun. Wolfgang80HSV WALS12:23
749Maier Raphael77HSV WALS14:51
 
 
 
Herren 45- (5)1,7 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
120Elstner Florian63ASKÖ Henndorf11:24
243Rogl Hartwig58Naturfreunde Seekirchen13:16
347Seitlinger Gabriel70OL Sektion TV Zell am See14:46
 
26Ebster Sen. Peter68ASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
62Buchberger Jakob53HSV WALSFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 55- (7)1,3 km 10 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
165Mayer Horst60SSV Hallein-Neualm12:04
263Böhm Eduard48ASKÖ Henndorf12:27
355Nagele Franz46HSV WALS13:14
454Müller Leo49ASKÖ Henndorf14:09
558Wimmer Josef57ASKÖ Henndorf14:55
666Buchberger Sen. Wolfgang53HSV WALS29:38
759Hauser Siegfried41HSV Linz36:08
 
 
 
Offen Kurz (2)1,1 km 5 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
113Lyatoshinsky Ilija05OLC Wienerwald14:38
215Rothauer TimASKÖ Henndorf19:19