ÖSTM/ÖMS im Staffel-OL 2015Mi 29.04.2015 22:21
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Herren 19- Elite (29)Start: 0:00
StnrStaffel
1HSV Pinkafeld 1
2SU Klagenfurt 1
3HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
4WAT WAT 1
5OLC Graz 1
6ASKÖ Henndorf 1
7OLC Wienerwald 1
8OLC Graz 2
9ASKÖ Henndorf 2
10Naturfreunde Wien 1
11HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2
12OLT Transdanubien 1
13Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI
14SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
15WAT WAT 2
16OLC Wienerwald 2
17ASKÖ Henndorf 3
18Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
19SU Schöckl Orienteering 2
20OC Fürstenfeld OC FF
21HSV Spittal / Drau 2
22Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 1
23HSV Großmittel 1
24OLC Graz 3
25Leibnitzer AC LAC13
26HSV WALS 1
27Vakant
28Vakant
29Vakant
 
 
Herren -12 (6)Start: 20:00
StnrStaffel
104HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
105Naturfreunde Wien 1
106Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst 02
107Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
108Vakant
109Vakant
 
 
Herren -14 (12)Start: 10:00
StnrStaffel
110SU Klagenfurt 1
111Naturfreunde Wien 1
112OC Fürstenfeld 1
113OLT Transdanubien 1
114OLC Graz 1
115Naturfreunde Wien 2
116HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
117Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
118SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
119Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck 1
120ASKÖ Henndorf
121GO Harzberg
 
 
Herren -16 (7)Start: 20:00
StnrStaffel
130Naturfreunde Wien 1
131OC Fürstenfeld 1
132GO Harzberg 1
133ASKÖ Henndorf 2
134ASKÖ Henndorf 1
135OLC Graz
136Vakant
 
 
Herren -18 (6)Start: 10:00
StnrStaffel
140Naturfreunde Wien 1
141OC Fürstenfeld 1
142HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
143Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
144Vakant
145Vakant
 
 
Herren 40- (17)Start: 10:00
StnrStaffel
150Leibnitzer AC LAC14
151OLC Wienerwald 1
152WAT WAT
153Leibnitzer AC LAC12
154HSV Pinkafeld
155Orienteering Klosterneuburg 2
156OLC Graz 1
157Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 1
158Naturfreunde Wien 2
159HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
160Naturfreunde Wien 1
161HSV Ried 1
162HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2
163Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
164Naturfreunde Wien 3
165Vakant
166Vakant
 
 
Herren 50- (13)Start: 0:00
StnrStaffel
170HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
171Naturfreunde Wien 2
172Naturfreunde Wien 3
173Naturfreunde Linz 1
174OLC Graz 1
175GO Harzberg 1
176OC Fürstenfeld 1
177HSV Spittal / Drau 1
178Naturfreunde Wien 1
179SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 1
180Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
181Vakant
182Vakant
 
 
Herren 60- (9)Start: 20:00
StnrStaffel
190Naturfreunde Steiermark 1
191WAT 1
192LZ OMAHA 1
193HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
194HSV Ried 1
195Naturfreunde Wien 1
196HSV Pinkafeld
197Vakant
198Vakant
 
 
Damen 19- Elite (18)Start: 0:00
StnrStaffel
30ASKÖ Henndorf 1
31OLC Graz 1
32Naturfreunde Wien 1
33SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
34OLC Wienerwald 1
35SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 1
36Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 1
37SU Klagenfurt 1
38Leibnitzer AC LAC11
39HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
40SU Schöckl Orienteering 2
41WAT WAT
42OLC Graz 2
43ASKÖ Henndorf 2
44HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2
45HSV Pinkafeld 1
46Vakant
47Vakant
 
 
Damen -12 (4)Start: 10:00
StnrStaffel
100Naturfreunde Wien 1
101Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst
102Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI
103Vakant
 
 
Damen -14 (9)Start: 0:00
StnrStaffel
50SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
51ASKÖ Henndorf 1
52Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst 03
53OC Fürstenfeld 1
54Naturfreunde Wien 1
55OC Fürstenfeld 2
56Vakant 1
57Vakant
58Vakant
 
 
Damen -18 (8)Start: 10:00
StnrStaffel
60LZ OMAHA 1
61OLT Transdanubien 1
62HSV Pinkafeld 1
63SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
64Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imst 04
65Naturfreunde Wien 1
66Vakant
67OLC Graz
 
 
Damen 40- (13)Start: 0:00
StnrStaffel
70Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI Damen
71OLC Wienerwald 1
72Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
73Orienteering Klosterneuburg 2
74ASKÖ Henndorf 1
75OLT Transdanubien OLT 1
76OLT Transdanubien OLT 2
77Naturfreunde Wien 3
78OLC Graz 1
79Naturfreunde Wien 2
80Naturfreunde Wien 1
81Vakant
82Vakant
 
 
Damen 50- (6)Start: 10:00
StnrStaffel
90Naturfreunde Wien 1
91HSV Ried 1
92Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI
93HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1
94Vakant
95Vakant
 
 
Offene Staffel (20)Start: 20:00
StnrStaffel
200HSV Pinkafeld 1
201ASKÖ Henndorf 1
202HSV Ried 1
203Naturfreunde Wien 1
204Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck LKI+Stubai
205OC Fürstenfeld 1
206SU Klagenfurt 1
207Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 1
208Orienteering Klosterneuburg 1
209ASKÖ Henndorf 3
210HSV Pinkafeld 2
211OLT Transdanubien 1
212SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 1
213Naturfreunde Linz 1
214Vakant
215Vakant
216Vakant
217Vakant
218Vakant
219Vakant
 
 
Einzel Kurz (12)Start:
StnrStaffel
HSV Ried 1
HSV Ried 2
HSV WALS 1
HSV WALS 2
Leibnitzer AC 1
Naturfreunde Linz 1
SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
SU Schöckl Orienteering 2
SU Schöckl Orienteering 3
ohne Verein
ohne Verein
ohne Verein
 
 
Einzel Mittel (8)Start:
StnrStaffel
HSV WALS 1
Leibnitzer AC 1
Leibnitzer AC 2
Naturfreunde Wien 1
Naturfreunde Wien 2
SSV Hallein-Neualm 1
SSV Hallein-Neualm 2
SU Schöckl Orienteering 1
 
 
Einzel Lang (4)Start:
StnrStaffel
OL Kufstein 1
OL Kufstein 2
WAT WAT
ohne Verein