9. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2016 Samstag, 05.11.2016
Ergebnisse: < ... html> < ... pdf> < ... Splitzeiten> < ... Splitbrowser>erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S-Damen -13 (2)2,1 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
120Emma Rothauer07ASKÖ Henndorf33:55
21Antonia Seitlinger05ASKÖ Henndorf60:50
 
 
 
S-Damen -15 (4)2,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
140Laura Wiedemayer01ASKÖ Henndorf27:54
241Nilla Bogensperger02ASKÖ Henndorf28:37
327Verena Rest02SSV Hallein-Neualm47:38
422Laura Weber02SSV Hallein-Neualm50:39
 
 
 
S-Damen -18 (2)2,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
132Theresa Brunauer99ASKÖ Henndorf32:08
246Bernadette Grömer99ASKÖ Henndorf35:37
 
 
 
S-Damen 19- (2)4,1 km12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
156Andrea Strasser80ASKÖ Henndorf35:54
254Lucie Rothauer74ASKÖ Henndorf37:48
 
 
 
S-Damen 35- (1)4,1 km12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
163Julia HelmingerHSV Wals64:38
 
 
 
S-Damen 45- (4)4,1 km12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
167Heda Perner65ASKÖ Henndorf48:16
265Margit Elstner64ASKÖ Henndorf61:12
358Claudia Hackl64ASKÖ Henndorf61:43
460Katharina Hinterhofer69ASKÖ Henndorf65:05
 
 
 
S-Damen 55- (5)2,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
130Ulrike Roder40HSV Ried42:04
245Berta Buchberger55HSV Wals52:09
336Brigitte Müller48ASKÖ Henndorf52:35
433Eva Breitschädel53ASKÖ Henndorf54:09
539Heidi Bordihn53SSV Hallein-Neualm59:00
 
 
 
S-Herren -13 (1)2,1 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
113Tim Lechner04HSV Wals26:08
 
 
 
S-Herren -15 (4)2,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
126Peter Ebster02ASKÖ Henndorf23:18
238Leon Ebster02ASKÖ Henndorf24:37
324Jonas Königstorfer01ASKÖ Henndorf38:33
429Martin Kastner02ASKÖ Henndorf39:38
 
 
 
S-Herren -18 (1)4,1 km12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
157Stefan Rainer00SSV Hallein-Neualm48:25
 
 
 
S-Herren 19- (1)6,8 km19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
172Dominique L Humeau87ASKÖ Henndorf86:54
 
 
 
S-Herren 35- (6)6,8 km19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
180Norbert Helminger75HSV Wals61:48
284Martin Böhm76ASKÖ Henndorf69:19
378Roland Kohlbacher66ASKÖ Henndorf75:01
473Raphael Maier77HSV Wals101:46
 
81Hans GrambichlerASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
77Hannes Lechner72HSV WalsAufg
 
 
 
S-Herren 45- (4)4,1 km12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
168Florian Elstner63ASKÖ Henndorf36:33
261Peter Ebster Sen.68ASKÖ Henndorf42:44
370Gabriel Seitlinger70ASKÖ Henndorf47:08
455Rudi GruberNF Linz61:33
 
 
 
S-Herren 55- (10)2,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
134Jakob Buchberger53HSV Wals28:36
221Leo Müller49ASKÖ Henndorf30:12
331Karl Hackl56ASKÖ Henndorf34:52
437Horst Mayer60SSV Hallein-Neualm35:00
543Josef Wimmer57ASKÖ Henndorf36:02
625Franz Nagele46HSV Wals37:41
744Gernot Rieder41ASKÖ Henndorf40:29
828Christian Breitschädel53ASKÖ Henndorf40:40
942Wolfgang Buchberger Sen.53HSV Wals42:01
1023Wolfgang Schütz53ASKÖ Henndorf45:35
 
 
 
Offen Kurz (5)2,1 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
111Sophie Doppler01ASKÖ Henndorf39:59
218Annika Busse88ASKÖ Henndorf41:36
39Birgit Weber79SSV Hallein-Neualm44:19
417Mumtaz Azimi97SSV Hallein-Neualm44:27
 
3Eva Maria Greischberger02ASKÖ HenndorfAufg
 
 
 
Offen Lang (2)2,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
135Bernhard Strasser75ASKÖ Henndorf32:22
216Anastasia RobertsASKÖ Henndorf62:03