9. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2017 Sa. 4.11.2017 17:42
Ergebnisse < ... html> < ... pdf> < ... Split < ... Splitbrowser> erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S-Damen -13 (2)1,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
13Rothauer Emma07ASKÖ Henndorf19:32
211Helminger Katja08HSV Wals39:35
 
 
 
S-Damen -15 (2)2,5 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
126Weber Laura02SSV Hallein-Neualm50:47
 
35Rest Verena02SSV Hallein-NeualmAufg
 
 
 
S-Damen -18 (5)2,5 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
115Bogensperger Nilla02ASKÖ Henndorf29:54
231Doppler Sophie01ASKÖ Henndorf34:41
325Brunauer Theresa99ASKÖ Henndorf35:54
419Wiedemayer Laura01ASKÖ Henndorf43:12
 
29Grömer Bernadette99ASKÖ HenndorfN Ang
 
 
 
S-Damen 19- (6)3,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
163Strasser Andrea80ASKÖ Henndorf35:38
244Rogl Franziska88ASKÖ Henndorf42:42
349Foley-Fisher ErinnaBristol OK42:46
447Koller Silvia88OL Kufstein47:15
541Müller Edith82ASKÖ Henndorf48:57
654Kennerknecht Stefanie84Naturfreunde Seekirchen65:06
 
 
 
S-Damen 35- (2)3,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
156Helminger Julia72HSV Wals58:54
 
58Buchberger Daniela76HSV WalsAufg
 
 
 
S-Damen 45- (4)3,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
138Kogler Martina60OL Kufstein53:38
243Hinterhofer Katharina69ASKÖ Henndorf55:28
359Hackl Claudia64ASKÖ Henndorf56:59
446Hillebrand Karin68ASKÖ Henndorf72:00
 
 
 
S-Damen 55- (5)2,5 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
116Buchberger Berta55HSV Wals47:41
224Roder Ulrike40HSV Ried54:37
321Bordihn Heidi53SSV Hallein-Neualm69:56
434Müller Brigitte48ASKÖ Henndorf71:42
 
27Breitschädel Eva53ASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
 
 
 
S-Herren -13 (2)1,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12Bonnell Keegan04SSV Hallein-Neualm21:53
26Lackner Maximilian01SSV Hallein-Neualm32:59
 
 
 
S-Herren -15 (3)2,5 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
123Ebster Peter02ASKÖ Henndorf27:02
217Ebster Leon02ASKÖ Henndorf28:24
 
32Gamper Daniel01SSV Hallein-NeualmAufg
 
 
 
S-Herren -18 (1)3,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
152Königstorfer Jonas01ASKÖ Henndorf48:07
 
 
 
S-Herren 19- (4)3,9 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
168König Markus79ASKÖ Henndorf33:14
266Dvorský Vojtech94KOB Smer Kromeríž40:06
373Keuschnigg Peter88OL Kufstein46:49
464L Humeau Dominique87ASKÖ Henndorf58:21
 
 
 
S-Herren 35- (11)3,9 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
172Fink Bernhard77ASKÖ Henndorf33:03
277Wenzel Hannes76OLCU Viktring35:51
370Gabor VidaNF Kitzbühel38:15
474Böhm Martin76ASKÖ Henndorf38:25
576Prokopetz Bernhard76NF Kitzbühel40:23
678Rothauer Thomas77ASKÖ Henndorf42:32
765Bogensperger Martin72ASKÖ Henndorf44:01
869Kohlbacher Roland66ASKÖ Henndorf48:33
979Grambichler Johann78ASKÖ Henndorf83:30
 
75Helminger Norbert75HSV WalsN Ang
71Buchberger Jun. Wolfgang80HSV WalsN Ang
 
 
 
S-Herren 45- (9)3,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
155Ebster Sen. Peter68ASKÖ Henndorf38:25
242Buchberger Jakob53HSV Wals48:32
360Berner Roland65SSV Hallein-Neualm57:59
457Seitlinger Gabriel70OL Sektion TV Zell am See63:03
551Wohlmuther MarkusHSV Absam68:31
653Rogl Hartwig58Naturfreunde Seekirchen70:23
748Wolf Markus65HSV Ried75:03
850Tanner Helmut63OLCU Viktring78:55
945Glechner Albert44HSV Ried88:33
 
 
 
S-Herren 55- (7)2,5 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
130Nagele Franz46HSV Wals37:06
214Müller Leo49ASKÖ Henndorf38:14
318Hackl Karl56ASKÖ Henndorf39:50
428Rieder Gernot41ASKÖ Henndorf46:08
533Breitschädel Christian53ASKÖ Henndorf47:02
622Buchberger Sen. Wolfgang53HSV Wals59:36
740Bordihn Klaus54SSV Hallein-Neualm69:59
 
 
 
Offen Kurz (6)1,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
112Klinger - NadragHSV Ried21:17
21Fink FamilieASKÖ Henndorf22:49
310Rothauer TimASKÖ Henndorf24:00
48Böhm Petra79ASKÖ Henndorf26:16
57Fam. BonnellSSV Hallein-Neualm29:59
 
5Weber Birgit79SSV Hallein-NeualmN Ang
 
 
 
Offen Lang (2)2,5 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
120Strasser Bernhard75ASKÖ Henndorf38:20
237Klinger DavidHSV Ried44:59