Salzburger Landesmeister im OL

Jugend/Senjoren
2022
Damen -13
1.
Sarah Mitterer (AHD)
2.
Marion Schönberger (AHD)
3.
Leire Ana Pammer (AHD)
Damen -18
1.
Katja Helminger (HSW)
2.
Carla Berger (AHD)
3.
Lisa Mitterer (AHD)
Damen 45-
1.
Karin Hillebrand (AHD)
2.
Carolin Schönberger (AHD)
3.
Claudia Hackl (AHD)
Damen 55-
1.
Eva Breitschädel (BIB)
2.
Claudia Berger (AHD)
3.
Berta Buchberger (HSW)
Damen -13
1.
Lorenz Fink (AHD)
2.
Lorenz Buchberger (HSW)
3.
Jakob Felix Buchberger (HSW)
Herren 35-
1.
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
2.
Franz Helminger (HSW)
3.
Andreas Rameder (AHD)
Herren 45-
1.
Roland Kohlbacher (AHD)
2.
Horst Mayer (SHN)
3.
Hannes Lechner (HSW)
Herren 65-
1.
Josef Wimmer (AHD)
2.
Eduard Böhm (AHD)
3.
Jakob Buchberger (HSW)
Allgemein
2022
Damen
1.
Franziska Brodinger (AHD)
2.
Daniela Buchberger (HSW)
3.
Margit Elstner (AHD)
Herren
1.
Leon Ebster (AHD)
2.
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
3.
Matthias Kreuzer (AHD)
Sprint
2022
Damen -15
1.
Jana Lechner (HSW)
2.
Katja Helminger (HSW)
3.
Marion Schönberger (AHD)
Herren -15
1.
Nick Lechner (HSW)
2.
Jakob Felix Buchberger (HSW)
3.
Johannes Kreuzer (AHD)
Damen 16-
1.
Andrea Strasser (AHD)
2.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
3.
Franziska Brodinger (AHD)
Herren 16-
1.
Leon Ebster (AHD)
2.
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
3.
Matthias Kreuzer (AHD)
Damen 65-
1.
Eva Breitschädel (BIB)
2.
Berta Buchberger (HSW)
3.
Brigitte Müller (AHD)
Herren 65-
1.
Karl Hackl (AHD)
2.
Josef Wimmer (AHD)
3.
Christian Breitschädel (BIB)
Staffel
2022
Damen -15
1.
Marion Schönberger (AHD)
Leire Ana Pammer (AHD)
2.
Charlotte Brawisch (HSW)
Hannah Fink (AHD)
3.
Lisa Mitterer (AHD)
Sarah Mitterer (AHD)
Herren -15
1.
Tim Rothauer (AHD)
Phillipp Hudritsch (AHD)
2.
Johannes Kreuzer (AHD)
Lorenz Fink (AHD)
Damen 16-
1.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
Petra Böhm (AHD)
Herren 16-
1.
Roland Kohlbacher (AHD)
Leon Ebster (AHD)
2.
Hannes Lechner (HSW)
Martin Bogensperger (AHD)
3.
Clemens Eibl (AHD)
Manfred Eibl (AHD)
Damen 55-
1.
Berta Buchberger (HSW)
Heidi Bordihn (SHN)
Herren 55-
1.
Leopold Tonka (HSW)
Jakob Buchberger (HSW)
2.
Hartwig Rogl (NF Seekirchen)
Hans Eisl (AHD)
3.
Roland Berner (SHN)
Franz Mages (SHN)
Sprint
2021
Damen -15
1.
Jana Lechner (HSW)
2.
Katja Helminger