Salzburger Landesmeister im OL

Staffel
2022
Damen -15
1.
Marion Schönberger (AHD)
Leire Ana Pammer (AHD)
2.
Charlotte Brawisch (HSW)
Hannah Fink (AHD)
3.
Lisa Mitterer (AHD)
Sarah Mitterer (AHD)
Herren -15
1.
Tim Rothauer (AHD)
Phillipp Hudritsch (AHD)
2.
Johannes Kreuzer (AHD)
Lorenz Fink (AHD)
Damen 16-
1.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
Petra Böhm (AHD)
Herren 16-
1.
Roland Kohlbacher (AHD)
Leon Ebster (AHD)
2.
Hannes Lechner (HSW)
Martin Bogensperger (AHD)
3.
Clemens Eibl (AHD)
Manfred Eibl (AHD)
Damen 55-
1.
Berta Buchberger (HSW)
Heidi Bordihn (SHN)
Herren 55-
1.
Leopold Tonka (HSW)
Jakob Buchberger (HSW)
2.
Hartwig Rogl (NF Seekirchen)
Hans Eisl (AHD)
3.
Roland Berner (SHN)
Franz Mages (SHN)
Sprint
2022
Damen -15
1.
Jana Lechner (HSW)
2.
Katja Helminger (HSW)
3.
Marion Schönberger (AHD)
Herren -15
1.
Nick Lechner (HSW)
2.
Jakob Felix Buchberger (HSW)
3.
Johannes Kreuzer (AHD)
Damen 16-
1.
Andrea Strasser (AHD)
2.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
3.
Franziska Brodinger (AHD)
Herren 16-
1.
Leon Ebster (AHD)
2.
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
3.
Matthias Kreuzer (AHD)
Damen 65-
1.
Eva Breitschädel (BIB)
2.
Berta Buchberger (HSW)
3.
Brigitte Müller (AHD)
Herren 65-
1.
Karl Hackl (AHD)
2.
Josef Wimmer (AHD)
3.
Christian Breitschädel (BIB)
Sprint
2021
Damen -15
1.
Jana Lechner (HSW)
2.
Katja Helminger (HSW)
3.
Lisa Mitterer (AHD)
Herren -15
1.
Nick Lechner (HSW)
2.
Clemens Eibl (AHD)
3.
Felix Emberger (AHD)
Damen 16-
1.
Andrea Strasser (AHD)
2.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
3.
Kitti Boros (AHD)
Herren 16-
1.
Lukas Scharnagl (AHD)
2.
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
3.
Franz Helminger (HSW)
Herren 55-
1.
Horst Mayer (SHN)
2.
Josef Wimmer (AHD)
3.
Hartwig Rogl (NF Seekirchen)
Allgemein
2021
Damen
1.
Andrea Strasser (AHD)
2.
Franziska Rogl (AHD)
3.
Karin Hillebrand (AHD)
Herren
1.
Franz Helminger (HSW)
2.
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
3.
Bernhard Fink (AHD)
Allgemein
2020
Damen
1.
Birgit Eisl (AHD)
2.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
3.
Andrea Strasser (AHD)
Herren
1.
Leon Ebster (AHD)
2.
Markus König (AHD)
3.
Franz Helminger (HSW)
Jugend/Senjoren
2020
Damen -13
1.
Jana Lechner (HSW)
2.
Emma Rothauer (AHD)
3.
Katja Helminger (HSW)
Damen 45-
1.
Karin Hillebrand (AHD)
2.
Katharina Hinterhofer (AHD)
3.
Claudia Hackl (AHD)
Damen 55-
1.
Berta Buchberger (HSW)
2.
Heidi Bordihn