Salzburger Landesmeister im OL

Staffel
2023
Damen -15
1.
Marion Schönberger (AHD)
Leire Ana Pammer (AHD)
Herren 16-
1.
Markus König (AHD)
Leon Ebster (AHD)
2.
Franz Helminger (HSW)
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
3.
Peter Ebster Sen. (AHD)
Bjarne Friedrichs (AHD)
Herren 55-
1.
Roland Berner (SHN)
Horst Mayer (SHN)
2.
Karin Hillebrand (AHD)
Eduard Böhm (AHD)
3.
Eva Breitschädel (BIB)
Christian Breitschädel (BIB)
Jugend/Senjoren
2023
Damen -15
1.
Charlotte Brawisch (HSW)
2.
Hannah Fink (AHD)
3.
Lisa Mitterer (AHD)
Damen 45-
1.
Katharina Hinterhofer (AHD)
2.
Carolin Schönberger (AHD)
3.
Daniela Buchberger (HSW)
Damen 55-
1.
Margit Elstner (AHD)
2.
Claudia Hackl (AHD)
3.
Eva Breitschädel (BIB)
Herren -13
1.
Markus Ban (AHD)
2.
Alexander Baur (AHD)
3.
Max Jonas Obczovsky (AHD)
Herren 35-
1.
Bernhard Fink (AHD)
2.
Franz Helminger (HSW)
3.
Martin Bogensperger (AHD)
Herren 45-
1.
Peter Ebster Sen. (AHD)
2.
Hannes Lechner (HSW)
3.
Martin Schönberger (AHD)
Herren 55-
1.
Florian Elstner (AHD)
2.
Horst Mayer (SHN)
3.
Roland Berner (SHN)
Herren 65-
1.
Eduard Böhm (AHD)
2.
Karl Hackl (AHD)
3.
Franz Mages (SHN)
Allgemein
2023
Damen
1.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
2.
Nina Döllgast (AHD)
3.
Nina Thoma (SHN)
Herren
1.
Bjarne Friedrichs (AHD)
2.
Franz Helminger (HSW)
3.
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
Sprint
2023
Herren -15
1.
Katja Helminger (HSW)
2.
Lorenz Fink (AHD)
3.
Tim Rothauer (AHD)
Damen 16-
1.
Elisa Mäkinen (AHD)
2.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
3.
Stephanie Ying Yau Chu (AHD)
Herren 16-
1.
Bjarne Friedrichs (AHD)
2.
Leon Ebster (AHD)
3.
Norbert Helminger (HSW)
Damen 65-
1.
Heidi Bordihn (SHN)
2.
Eva Breitschädel (BIB)
3.
Brigitte Müller (AHD)
Herren 65-
1.
Leopold Tonka (HSW)
2.
Leo Müller (AHD)
Staffel
2022
Damen -15
1.
Marion Schönberger (AHD)
Leire Ana Pammer (AHD)
2.
Charlotte Brawisch (HSW)
Hannah Fink (AHD)
3.
Lisa Mitterer (AHD)
Sarah Mitterer (AHD)
Herren -15
1.
Tim Rothauer (AHD)
Phillipp Hudritsch (AHD)
2.
Johannes Kreuzer (AHD)
Lorenz Fink (AHD)
Damen 16-
1.
Lucie Rothauer (AHD)
Petra Böhm (AHD)
Herren 16-
1.
Roland Kohlbacher (AHD)
Leon Ebster (AHD)
2.
Hannes Lechner